Minna Auguste Emilie Bootz, 18541925 (aged 70 years)

Name
Minna* Auguste Emilie /Bootz/
Given names
Minna Auguste Emilie
Surname
Bootz
Also known as
Minna* Auguste Emilie /Kuchenbäcker/
Also known as
Minna* Auguste Emilie /Krüger/
Birth
December 15, 1854
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
December 10, 1919 (aged 64 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H1676} Berlin XII b

Family residence
1919 (aged 64 years)
Berlin-Moabit
Latitude: 52.529 Longitude: 13.342
Address: Berlin-Moabit, Waldenser Straße 26
Source: StA Berlin
Death
April 22, 1925 (aged 70 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Charité, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin XIIa 1925-S658

Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbäcker
husband
18711933
Birth: July 17, 1871 33 28 Greifenhagen
Death: February 19, 1933Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
herself
18541925
Birth: December 15, 1854Stettin
Death: April 22, 1925Berlin-Mitte
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1919Berlin
Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbäcker + Käthe Maria Klara Miehlke
husband
18711933
Birth: July 17, 1871 33 28 Greifenhagen
Death: February 19, 1933Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
husband’s wife
1903
Birth: March 19, 1903Berlin-Mitte
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 17, 1926Berlin-Tiergarten
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H1676} Berlin XII b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin XIIa 1925-S658

Marriage
Death