Pauline Peischardt

Name
Pauline /Peischardt/
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Peischardt
Also known as
Pauline /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
December 22, 1897
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
July 3, 1918 Age: 47 years
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Verbandskrankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-S452} Reinickendorf

Residence
1919
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: 1919, 1925, 1939: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Scharnweberstr. 126
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

AB Berlin 1925-Seiten 1722-1723

Note: vergleiche Martha Peischardt (I2454)
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H228} Reinickendorf

Caste
Witwe (1919, 1925, 1939)
Family with Hermann Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
18701918
Birth: August 5, 1870 Kasimirshof
Death: July 3, 1918Berlin-Reinickendorf
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1897
Birth: December 22, 1897 27 Schönau
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

AB Berlin 1925-Seiten 1722-1723

Residence

vergleiche Martha Peischardt (I2454)

Residence