Martha Marie Sophie Kuchenbecker, 1897

Name
Martha* Marie Sophie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Marie Sophie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha* Marie Sophie /Wilde/
Birth
December 22, 1897 27
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Arbeiterin
Death of a paternal grandfather
before 1903 (aged 5 years)
Schönau (Schlochau)
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Tod des 2. Sohnes {1918-S452} Reinickendorf
Heirat des 3. Sohnes {1903-H64} Reinickendorf

Death of a paternal grandmother
before 1903 (aged 5 years)
Schönau (Schlochau)
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a father
July 3, 1918 (aged 20 years) Age: 47 years
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Verbandskrankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-S452} Reinickendorf

Marriage
July 19, 1919 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H228} Reinickendorf

Residence
1919 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Scharnweberstr. 126
Source: StA Berlin
Family with parents
father
18701918
Birth: August 5, 1870 Kasimirshof
Death: July 3, 1918Berlin-Reinickendorf
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1897
Birth: December 22, 1897 27 Schönau
Family with Hans August Karl Wilhelm Wilde
husband
1897
Birth: August 26, 1897Wismar
herself
1897
Birth: December 22, 1897 27 Schönau
Marriage MarriageJuly 19, 1919Berlin-Reinickendorf
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H228} Reinickendorf

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage