Maria Martha Anna Kuchenbecker, 1897

Name
Maria Martha Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Maria Martha Anna
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Maria Martha Anna /Wiedenhaupt/
Birth
December 16, 1897 31
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Berlin, Lange Straße 69
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1897-G3487} Berlin VII b

Occupation
Kontoristin
Death of a maternal grandmother
January 21, 1909 (aged 11 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Langestr. 69
Informant: Carl Walter Kuchenbecker (aged 38 years) — son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-S95} Berlin VII c

Death of a mother
February 23, 1913 (aged 15 years) Age: 46 years
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Berlin-Friedrichshain, Krankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-S526} Berlin VIII

Marriage
April 30, 1919 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H398} Berlin XIII a

Residence
1919 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Hüttenstr. 66

Source: StA Berlin
Family with parents
mother
18661913
Birth: September 10, 1866 28 26 Berlin-Mitte
Death: February 23, 1913Berlin-Friedrichshain
herself
1897
Birth: December 16, 1897 31 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Family with Erich Erwin Karl Wilhelm Wiedenhaupt
husband
1896
Birth: March 22, 1896Berlin
herself
1897
Birth: December 16, 1897 31 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1919Berlin-Wedding
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1897-G3487} Berlin VII b

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H398} Berlin XIII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth
Marriage