Pauline Wilhelmine Ulricke Käding, 18601929 (aged 69 years)

Name
Pauline Wilhelmine Ulricke /Käding/
Given names
Pauline Wilhelmine Ulricke
Surname
Käding
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Kehding
Birth
1860
Juchow
Latitude: 53.672 Longitude: 16.492
Address: Juchow, Kr. Neustettin, Pommern; Juchowo, Szczecinek County, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland (Polen)
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Marriage
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Birth of a daughter
September 2, 1870 (aged 10 years)
Hölkewiese
Latitude: 53.956 Longitude: 16.846
Address: Hölkewiese Busch, Bublitz, Pommern
Source: StA Juchow
Text:

{1899-H3} Juchow

Note: unsichere Daten; MyHeritage, Schickler-Noeske Family Tree, Wilhelmine Kehding,

unsichere Daten; MyHeritage, Schickler-Noeske Family Tree, Wilhelmine Kehding,
Geburt = 2. Sept. 1870, Knick bei Kölpin, Kreis Neustettin, Polen

Christening of a daughter
September 18, 1870 (aged 10 years)
Hölkewiese
Latitude: 53.956 Longitude: 16.846
Address: Hölkewiese Busch, Bublitz, Pommern
Birth of a daughter
December 17, 1892 (aged 32 years)
Strelowhagen
Latitude: 53.68 Longitude: 15.002
Address: Strelowhagen, Kreis Naugard; 72-200 Strzelewo, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Strelowhagen 1892-G53

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Juchow
Text:

{1899-H3} Juchow

Death of a husband
1905 (aged 45 years)
Schneidemühl
Latitude: 53.151 Longitude: 16.738
Address: Schneidemühl; Pila, Piła County, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Poland (Polen)
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Birth of a granddaughter
January 31, 1908 (aged 48 years)
Szczecinek, Szczecinek County, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland (Polen)
Latitude: 53.706 Longitude: 16.697
Note: Knick, Kölpin, Kreis Neustettin, Polen; Kolanowo, Gmina Borne Sulinowo, Szczecinek County, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, north-western Poland.

Knick, Kölpin, Kreis Neustettin, Polen; Kolanowo, Gmina Borne Sulinowo, Szczecinek County, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, north-western Poland.
N53.691, E16.389

Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H886} Berlin XII b

Death
October 16, 1929 (aged 69 years)
Juchow
Latitude: 53.672 Longitude: 16.492
Address: Juchow, Kr. Neustettin, Pommern; Juchowo, Szczecinek County, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland (Polen)
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Family with Wilhelm Carl Gottlieb Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1892
Birth: December 17, 1892 29 32 Strelowhagen
-23 years
daughter
18701954
Birth: September 2, 1870 7 10 Hölkewiese
Death: September 8, 1954Biberach an der Riß
Wilhelm Carl Gottlieb Kuchenbecker + Johanna Auguste Wilhelmine Paasch
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
stepson
20 months
stepdaughter
18751877
Birth: calculated March 4, 1875 11 Pölitz
Death: April 11, 1877Stettin-Bredow
20 months
stepson
18761878
Birth: about October 1876 13 Bellinchen
Death: September 5, 1878Stettin-Züllchow
16 months
stepson
18781878
Birth: January 9, 1878 14 Stettin-Bredow
Death: July 10, 1878Stettin-Züllchow
9 years
stepson
18861941
Birth: August 25, 1886 23 Stettin-Frauendorf
Death: November 21, 1941Stargard
4 years
stepson
Birth
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Marriage
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Death
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Name

auch Kehding