Gertrud Else Hedwig Kuchenbecker, 1892

Name
Gertrud* Else Hedwig /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Gertrud Else Hedwig
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Gertrud* Else Hedwig /Poritz/
Birth
December 17, 1892 29 32
Strelowhagen
Latitude: 53.68 Longitude: 15.002
Address: Strelowhagen, Kreis Naugard; 72-200 Strzelewo, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Strelowhagen 1892-G53

Occupation
Verkäuferin
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Juchow
Text:

{1899-H3} Juchow

Death of a paternal grandmother
1901 (aged 8 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Address: Sparsee; Spore, Szczecinek County, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland (Polen)
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Death of a father
1905 (aged 12 years)
Schneidemühl
Latitude: 53.151 Longitude: 16.738
Address: Schneidemühl; Pila, Piła County, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Poland (Polen)
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Marriage of a half-brother
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

{1912-H433} Stettin

Marriage
July 31, 1919 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H886} Berlin XII b

Family residence
1919 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Moabit
Latitude: 52.529 Longitude: 13.342
Address: Berlin-Moabit, Wilsnackerstraße 58
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
October 16, 1929 (aged 36 years)
Juchow
Latitude: 53.672 Longitude: 16.492
Address: Juchow, Kr. Neustettin, Pommern; Juchowo, Szczecinek County, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland (Polen)
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Death of a half-brother
November 21, 1941 (aged 48 years)
Stargard
Latitude: 53.333 Longitude: 15.033
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1941-S720} Stargard

Death of a sister
September 8, 1954 (aged 61 years)
Biberach an der Riß
Latitude: 48.098 Longitude: 9.789
Address: Biberach an der Riß, Regierungsbezirk Tübingen, BW, Germany (Deutschland)
Source: Geni_MyHeritage
Death of a husband
December 23, 1966 (aged 74 years)
Berlin-Buckow
Latitude: 52.421 Longitude: 13.429
Text:

{1966-S3732} Berlin-Neukölln

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1892
Birth: December 17, 1892 29 32 Strelowhagen
-23 years
elder sister
18701954
Birth: September 2, 1870 7 10 Hölkewiese
Death: September 8, 1954Biberach an der Riß
Father’s family with Johanna Auguste Wilhelmine Paasch
father
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
20 months
half-sister
18751877
Birth: calculated March 4, 1875 11 Pölitz
Death: April 11, 1877Stettin-Bredow
20 months
half-brother
18761878
Birth: about October 1876 13 Bellinchen
Death: September 5, 1878Stettin-Züllchow
16 months
half-brother
18781878
Birth: January 9, 1878 14 Stettin-Bredow
Death: July 10, 1878Stettin-Züllchow
9 years
half-brother
18861941
Birth: August 25, 1886 23 Stettin-Frauendorf
Death: November 21, 1941Stargard
4 years
half-brother
Family with Erich Gustav Otto Poritz
husband
18951966
Birth: March 2, 1895Templin
Death: December 23, 1966Berlin-Buckow
herself
1892
Birth: December 17, 1892 29 32 Strelowhagen
Marriage MarriageJuly 31, 1919Berlin-Friedrichshain
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Strelowhagen 1892-G53

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H886} Berlin XII b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth
Marriage