Louise Emilie Anna Stieglitz

Name
Louise Emilie Anna /Stieglitz/
Given names
Louise Emilie Anna
Surname
Stieglitz
Also known as
Louise Emilie Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-H277} Brandenburg (Havel)

Birth of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Spandauer Volksblatt, 17. Juni 1978; 9724;78 ; http://familienanzeigen.genealogy.net/detailstod.php?ID=573232&PID=45

Family residence
1919
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a daughter
Witness: August Conrad Kuchenbecker (aged 44 years) — father-in-law father
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H911} Spandau

Family residence
1941
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Pichelsdorfer Straße 95, Berlin-Spandau
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
March 21, 1941
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Pichelsdorfer Straße 95, Berlin-Spandau
Informant: Martha Anna Kuchenbecker (aged 41 years) — daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1941-S514} Berlin-Spandau

Death of a daughter
Note: Angehörige: Werner Strackharn; Ruth Strackharn, geb. Tannenberg; Bernd Strackharn
Burial of a daughter
June 20, 1978
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, In den Kisseln
Family with August Conrad Kuchenbecker
husband
18751941
Birth: April 20, 1875 54 40 Neukirch
Death: March 21, 1941Berlin-Spandau
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 5, 1899Brandenburg (Havel)
4 months
daughter
18991978
Birth: December 17, 1899 24 Brandenburg (Havel)
Death: 1978
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-H277} Brandenburg (Havel)

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin