Hulda Auguste Johanne Kuchenbecker, 18511931 (aged 79 years)

Name
Hulda Auguste Johanne /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Hulda Auguste Johanne
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Hulda Auguste Johanne /Kopisch/
Death of a father
June 5, 1851 (aged ) Age: 35 years 6 months
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1851-S6] Porst

Note: Hinterbliebene: die Witwe, 3 minorenne Kinder (ein Sohn, zwei Töchter), auch ist die Witwe noch schwanger
Burial of a father
June 9, 1851 (aged )
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Birth
October 22, 1851 35 35
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1851-G17w] Porst

Christening
November 2, 1851 35 35 (aged 11 days)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Marriage of a parent
May 5, 1854 (aged 2 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

KB Porst 1854-H4

Source: KB Gust
Text:

KB Gust 1854-procl, Aufgebot Laetare, Judica, Palmarum = 26.03., 02.04., 09.04.1854

Source: Geneanet
Death of a paternal grandfather
November 28, 1854 (aged 3 years) Age: 70 years
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Cause: Altersschwäche
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1854-S37] Porst

Note: Hinterbliebene: sechs großjährige Kinder, ein Sohn und fünf Töchter
Burial of a paternal grandfather
December 3, 1854 (aged 3 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Marriage of a sister
March 22, 1867 (aged 15 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 23
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1867-H2] Porst

Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1867-procl] Bublitz

Note: Brautvater: Bauer Wilhelm Kuchenbecker, Porst
Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Neustettin
Source: StA Wurchow
Text:

{1876-H3} Wurchow

Death of a brother
July 13, 1881 (aged 29 years) Age: 35 years 2 months 1 day
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Source: StA Wurchow
Marriage
Source: AF Reinhard
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Number of children
7
Note: Geburten: um 1883, 1884, 1888, um 1890, um 1891, um 1892, 1894
Number of children
Note: Else KOPISCH, *: ABT 1883

Else KOPISCH, *: ABT 1883
Minna Marie KOPISCH, * 15 JAN 1884 in Porst, Köslin
Ernst Georg KOPISCH, * 21 OCT 1888 in Porst
Otto KOPISCH, * um 1887 in Porst
Franz KOPISCH, * um 1891
Arthur KOPISCH, * um 1892 in Porst
Elisabeth Helene Otilie KOPISCH, * 13 FEB 1894

Death
October 20, 1931 (aged 79 years)
Source: AF Reinhard
Family with parents
father
18151851
Birth: December 5, 1815 31 31 Porst
Death: June 5, 1851Porst
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 3, 1843Porst
14 months
elder sister
1844
Birth: May 6, 1844 28 28 Porst
21 months
elder brother
18461846
Birth: January 14, 1846 30 30 Porst
Death: February 1, 1846Porst
16 months
elder brother
18471881
Birth: May 12, 1847 31 31 Porst
Death: July 13, 1881Wurchow
22 months
elder sister
1849
Birth: February 22, 1849 33 33 Porst
Death:
3 years
herself
18511931
Birth: October 22, 1851 35 35 Porst
Death: October 20, 1931
Mother’s family with Karl Friedrich August Scheunemann
stepfather
1823
Birth: 1823
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 5, 1854Porst
Family with Carl Friedrich August Kopisch
husband
18431905
Birth: September 7, 1843Porst
Death: December 28, 1905
herself
18511931
Birth: October 22, 1851 35 35 Porst
Death: October 20, 1931
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1882
Birth
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1851-G17w] Porst

Christening
Source: KB Porst
Marriage
Source: AF Reinhard
Number of children
Death
Source: AF Reinhard
Number of children

Geburten: um 1883, 1884, 1888, um 1890, um 1891, um 1892, 1894

Number of children

Else KOPISCH, *: ABT 1883
Minna Marie KOPISCH, * 15 JAN 1884 in Porst, Köslin
Ernst Georg KOPISCH, * 21 OCT 1888 in Porst
Otto KOPISCH, * um 1887 in Porst
Franz KOPISCH, * um 1891
Arthur KOPISCH, * um 1892 in Porst
Elisabeth Helene Otilie KOPISCH, * 13 FEB 1894

Birth