Marie Luise Pauline Theuerkauf, 18641930 (aged 66 years)

Name
Marie Luise Pauline* /Theuerkauf/
Given names
Marie Luise Pauline
Surname
Theuerkauf
Also known as
Marie Luise Pauline* /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Marie Louise Pauline
Birth
September 22, 1864
Schmetzdorf
Latitude: 52.691 Longitude: 13.55
Address: Schmetzdorf, Kreis Niederbarnim
Marriage
1891 (aged 26 years)
Bernau
Latitude: 52.679 Longitude: 13.588
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-H59} Bernau

Occupation
Reinemachefrau
Birth of a daughter
December 13, 1898 (aged 34 years)
Bernau
Latitude: 52.679 Longitude: 13.588
Address: Bernau, Kreis Niederbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G255} Bernau, Kreis Niederbarnim

Note: Vater: Albert August Kuchenbecker, Berlin-Rosenthal

Vater: Albert August Kuchenbecker, Berlin-Rosenthal
Mutter: Marie Luise Pauline Kuchenbecker geb. Theuerkauf, Berlin-Wilhelmsruh

Family residence
1920 (aged 55 years)
Berlin-Rosenthal
Latitude: 52.6 Longitude: 13.378
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H17} Rosenthal

Residence
1930 (0 after death)
Berlin-Rosenthal
Latitude: 52.6 Longitude: 13.378
Address: Lindenallee 43, Berlin-Rosenthal
Source: StA Berlin
Death
December 23, 1930 (aged 66 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Städtisches Krankekenhaus, Berlin-Reinickendorf
Text:

{1930-S605} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Family with Albert August Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
18641930
Birth: September 22, 1864Schmetzdorf
Death: December 23, 1930Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage Marriage1891Bernau
8 years
daughter
18981939
Birth: December 13, 1898 34 Bernau
Death: October 28, 1939Berlin-Mitte
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-H59} Bernau

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

{1930-S605} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Name

auch Marie Louise Pauline

Death