Olga Pauline Albertine Kuchenbecker, 18981939 (aged 40 years)

Name
Olga* Pauline Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Olga Pauline Albertine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Olga* Pauline Albertine /Charles/
Birth
December 13, 1898 34
Bernau
Latitude: 52.679 Longitude: 13.588
Address: Bernau, Kreis Niederbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G255} Bernau, Kreis Niederbarnim

Note: Vater: Albert August Kuchenbecker, Berlin-Rosenthal

Vater: Albert August Kuchenbecker, Berlin-Rosenthal
Mutter: Marie Luise Pauline Kuchenbecker geb. Theuerkauf, Berlin-Wilhelmsruh

Marriage
March 27, 1920 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Rosenthal
Latitude: 52.6 Longitude: 13.378
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H17} Rosenthal

Occupation
Arbeiterin, Kabelspinnerin (1939)
Family residence
1920 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Rosenthal
Latitude: 52.6 Longitude: 13.378
Address: 1920, Berlin-Rosenthal, Lindenallee 43
1939, Berlin-Rosenthal, Nesselweg 2
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
December 23, 1930 (aged 32 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Städtisches Krankekenhaus, Berlin-Reinickendorf
Text:

{1930-S605} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Divorce
November 12, 1938 (aged 39 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht Berlin

Note: Willi Karl Max Charles hat am 20.5.1939 zum 2. Mal geheiratet {1939-H1303} Berlin-Mitte
Number of children
Note: Kurt* Wlli Georg Charles, Struveshof, Kreis Teltow
Death
October 28, 1939 (aged 40 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Lazarus-Krenkenhaus, Bernauer Straße, Berlin-Mitte
Cause of death: Uterus Ca. mit Metastasen, Kachexie, akutes Herz- und Kreislaufversagen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S4980} Berlin-Wedding

Family with parents
father
mother
18641930
Birth: September 22, 1864Schmetzdorf
Death: December 23, 1930Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage Marriage1891Bernau
8 years
herself
18981939
Birth: December 13, 1898 34 Bernau
Death: October 28, 1939Berlin-Mitte
Family with Willi Karl Max Charles
ex-husband
1898
Birth: May 9, 1898Schönwalde (Wandlitz)
herself
18981939
Birth: December 13, 1898 34 Bernau
Death: October 28, 1939Berlin-Mitte
Marriage MarriageMarch 27, 1920Berlin-Rosenthal
Divorce DivorceNovember 12, 1938Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G255} Bernau, Kreis Niederbarnim

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H17} Rosenthal

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht Berlin

Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S4980} Berlin-Wedding

Birth

Vater: Albert August Kuchenbecker, Berlin-Rosenthal
Mutter: Marie Luise Pauline Kuchenbecker geb. Theuerkauf, Berlin-Wilhelmsruh

Divorce

Willi Karl Max Charles hat am 20.5.1939 zum 2. Mal geheiratet {1939-H1303} Berlin-Mitte

Number of children

Kurt* Wlli Georg Charles, Struveshof, Kreis Teltow

Marriage
Death