Frieda Emma Kuchenbecker, 1898

Name
Frieda* Emma /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Frieda Emma
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Frieda* Emma /Marggraff/
Also known as
Frieda* Emma /Graff/
Note: auch Frida Emma
Birth
December 5, 1898 30
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Müllerstraße 66
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G4269} Berlin XIII

Note: 2.Heirat {1928-H1367} Berlin VIII
Occupation
Arbeiterin
Death of a father
before 1916 (aged 17 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
September 11, 1916 (aged 17 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H535} Berlin XIII a

Marriage
October 25, 1920 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1178} Berlin VII a

Residence
1920 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Friedrichsberger Straße 7
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
May 19, 1927 (aged 28 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht I Berlin

Marriage
December 5, 1928 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1928-H1367} Berlin VIII

Family residence
1928 (aged 29 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Höchstestraße 23. Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
November 15, 1937 (aged 38 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Lebuser Straße 6, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S399} Berlin 7a

Death of a sister
April 9, 1967 (aged 68 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1967-S921} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Family with parents
father
mother
18681937
Birth: November 6, 1868Rosenfelde
Death: November 15, 1937Berlin-Friedrichshain
Marriage Marriage1889Barkenfelde
14 months
elder brother
18901890
Birth: February 25, 1890 21 Thurow
Death: April 5, 1890Thurow
21 months
elder sister
18911967
Birth: November 25, 1891 23 Thurow
Death: April 9, 1967Berlin-Reinickendorf
2 years
elder brother
5 years
herself
1898
Birth: December 5, 1898 30 Berlin
Family with Alfred Robert Marggraff
ex-husband
1892
Birth: September 3, 1892Berlin
herself
1898
Birth: December 5, 1898 30 Berlin
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1920Berlin
Divorce DivorceMay 19, 1927Berlin
Family with August Graff
husband
1896
Birth: April 30, 1896Oppeln
herself
1898
Birth: December 5, 1898 30 Berlin
Marriage MarriageDecember 5, 1928Berlin-Wedding
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G4269} Berlin XIII

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1178} Berlin VII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht I Berlin

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1928-H1367} Berlin VIII

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth

2.Heirat {1928-H1367} Berlin VIII

Name

auch Frida Emma

Birth
Marriage
Marriage