Rosa Kuchenbäcker, 1898

Name
Rosa /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Rosa
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Rosa /Friedrich/
Birth
December 3, 1898
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G3248} Neukölln

Marriage
November 18, 1920 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1332} Neukölln I

Occupation
Stickerin
Residence
1920 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Berlin-Neukölln, Neckarstraße 9
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Julius Hermann Erich Friedrich
husband
1895
Birth: November 4, 1895Rostock
herself
1898
Birth: December 3, 1898Berlin-Neukölln
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1920Berlin-Neukölln
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G3248} Neukölln

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1332} Neukölln I

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage