Emma Anna Krause, 1893

Name
Emma* Anna /Krause/
Given names
Emma Anna
Surname
Krause
Also known as
Emma* Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Emma* Anna /Oebser/
Birth
September 24, 1893
Hohenbruch
Latitude: 52.791 Longitude: 13.131
Address: Hohenbruch, Kreis Osthavelland
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
December 11, 1920 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1499} Berlin XI

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Family residence
1920 (aged 26 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Gartenstraße 90
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
1925 (aged 31 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Stralsunder Straße 45, Berlin-Mitte
Lodger: Wilhelm Kuchenbecker (aged 67 years) — father-in-law
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Residence
1945 (aged 51 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin-Wedding, Londoner Str. 2b
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
January 7, 1945 (aged 51 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Londoner Straße 2b, Berlin-Wedding
Cause: Embolie, bei Zustand von Beinamputierten, (Eiterbildung in Körperhöhlen)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S93} Berlin-Wedding

Family with Johannes Richard Kuchenbecker
husband
18901945
Birth: December 10, 1890 32 Rosow
Death: January 7, 1945Berlin-Wedding
herself
1893
Birth: September 24, 1893Hohenbruch
Marriage MarriageDecember 11, 1920Berlin-Wedding
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1499} Berlin XI

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence

Anzeigende des Sterbefalls

Marriage