Anna Franziska Kuchenbäcker, 1890

Name
Anna Franziska /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Anna Franziska
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Anna Franziska /Müller/
Birth
March 9, 1890
Selberg
Latitude: 54.072 Longitude: 16.783
Address: Sellberg, Kreis Schlawe; Stary Żelibórz, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1890-G26} Pollnow

Marriage
October 27, 1920 (aged 30 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1639} Berlin XII b

Occupation
Geschäftsinhaberin
Residence
1920 (aged 29 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Alt Moabit 82 b
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Reinhold Karl Friedrich Hermann Müller
husband
1888
Birth: May 20, 1888Berlin
herself
1890
Birth: March 9, 1890Selberg
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1920Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1890-G26} Pollnow

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H1639} Berlin XII b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage