Mathilde Ottilie Kannenberg, 18661945 (aged 78 years)

Name
Mathilde Ottilie /Kannenberg/
Given names
Mathilde Ottilie
Surname
Kannenberg
Also known as
Mathilde Ottilie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
October 14, 1866
Barkenfelde
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.185
Address: Barkenfelde, Kreis Schlochau; PL 77-314 Barkowo, Polen
Note: Vater: Karl Kannenberg

Vater: Karl Kannenberg
Mutter: Mathilde geb. Kannenberg

Marriage
Family residence
1884 (aged 17 years)
Barkenfelde
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.185
Address: Barkenfelde, Kreis Schlochau; PL 77-314 Barkowo, Polen
Source: StA Schlochau
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a son
May 1, 1884 (aged 17 years)
Barkenfelde
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.185
Address: Barkenfelde, Kreis Schlochau; PL 77-314 Barkowo, Polen
Source: StA Schlochau
Text:

{1912-H20} Schlochau

Birth of a son
October 3, 1890 (aged 23 years)
Barkenfelde
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.185
Address: Barkenfelde, Kreis Schlochau; 77-314 Barkowo, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
April 2, 1893 (aged 26 years)
Barkenfelde
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.185
Address: Barkenfelde, Kreis Schlochau; PL 77-314 Barkowo, Polen
Text:

{1893-G20} Heinrichsfelde

Birth of a son
December 14, 1894 (aged 28 years)
Barkenfelde
Latitude: 53.613 Longitude: 17.185
Address: Barkenfelde, Kreis Schlochau; PL 77-314 Barkowo, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
October 14, 1912 (aged 46 years)
Schlochau
Latitude: 53.667 Longitude: 17.367
Witness: Martin Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 58 years) — father father-in-law
Source: StA Schlochau
Text:

{1912-H20} Schlochau

Family residence
1920 (aged 53 years)
Berlin-Lankwitz
Latitude: 52.436 Longitude: 13.346
Address: Berlin, Elisabethstraße 20
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
April 28, 1920 (aged 53 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 30
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Witness: Martin Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 66 years) — father father-in-law
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H454} Berlin X a

Death of a husband
March 1, 1922 (aged 55 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Das Klinikum, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1922-S395} Berlin IX

Death of a son
November 15, 1940 (aged 74 years)
Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 52.506 Longitude: 13.512
Address: Laube 14, Kolonie Friedrichsruh, Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Cause: tot aufgefunden
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1940-S1070} Berlin-Karlshorst

Residence
1945 (0 after death)
Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 52.506 Longitude: 13.512
Address: Parzelle 14, Kolonie Friedrichsruh, Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a son
August 6, 1945 (aged 78 years)
Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 52.506 Longitude: 13.512
Address: Parzele 14, Kolonie Friedrichsruh, Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Cause: Blutvergiftung
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S461} Berlin-Karlshorst

Death
September 22, 1945 (aged 78 years)
Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 52.506 Longitude: 13.512
Address: Parzelle 14, Kolonie Friedrichsruh, Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Cause of death: Darmkatarrh, Herzschwäche
Informant: Robert Wilhelm Kuchenbecker (aged 61 years) — son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S688} Berlin-Friedrichsfelde

Family with Martin Albert Kuchenbecker
husband
18541922
Birth: about 1854
Death: March 1, 1922Berlin-Mitte
herself
18661945
Birth: October 14, 1866Barkenfelde
Death: September 22, 1945Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Marriage Marriage
son
18841950
Birth: May 1, 1884 30 17 Barkenfelde
Death: May 26, 1950Berlin-Köpenick
7 years
son
1890
Birth: October 3, 1890 36 23 Barkenfelde
3 years
son
18931940
Birth: April 2, 1893 39 26 Barkenfelde
Death: November 15, 1940Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
21 months
son
18941945
Birth: December 14, 1894 40 28 Barkenfelde
Death: August 6, 1945Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
Family residence
Source: StA Schlochau
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S688} Berlin-Friedrichsfelde

Birth

Vater: Karl Kannenberg
Mutter: Mathilde geb. Kannenberg

Death