Ida Mathilde Amalie Kuchenbecker, 1891

Name
Ida* Mathilde Amalie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ida Mathilde Amalie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ida* Mathilde Amalie /Klampe/
Birth
June 17, 1891 36 38
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Address: Sparsee Abbau
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1891-G26} Sparsee

Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Birth of a sister
February 26, 189306:00 (aged 1 year)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Address: Sparsee Abbau
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1893-G14} Sparsee

Birth of a sister
February 26, 189308:00 (aged 1 year)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Address: Sparsee Abbau
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1893-G15} Sparsee

Birth of a sister
November 25, 1894 (aged 3 years)
Klein Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.777 Longitude: 16.651
Address: Klein Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; 78-411 Dalęcinko, Polen
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1894-G54} Sparsee

Birth of a brother
February 20, 1897 (aged 5 years)
Klein Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.785 Longitude: 16.671
Address: Klein Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; 78-411 Dalęcinko, Polen
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1897-G9} Sparsee

Death of a brother
February 13, 1903 (aged 11 years) Age: 5 years
Klein Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.777 Longitude: 16.651
Address: Klein Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; 78-411 Dalęcinko, Polen
Text:

{1903-S3} Groß Dallenthin

Marriage of a sister
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1907-H9} Groß Dallenthin

Text:

{1907-G12} Groß Dallenthin

Marriage of a brother
1908 (aged 16 years)
Danzig
Latitude: 54.35 Longitude: 18.65
Source: StA Danzig
Text:

{1908-H1067} Danzig

Death of a brother
August 30, 1915 (aged 24 years)
Novosiolki
Latitude: 51.788 Longitude: 23.61
Address: Verbandplatz, Novosiolki; 21-526, Nowosiółki, Polen
Text:

{1915-S22} Groß Dallenthin

Marriage
April 30, 1920 (aged 28 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H529} Berlin X b

Family residence
1920 (aged 28 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Rügener Straß0e 9
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1920-H2} Groß Dallenthin

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Danzig
Text:

{1920-H994} Danzig

Marriage of a sister
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1922-H3} Groß Dallenthin

Marriage of a sister
Address: Groß Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin; Dalęcino, Polen
Text:

{1927-H8} Groß Dallenthin

Death of a mother
November 13, 1929 (aged 38 years)
Klein Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.785 Longitude: 16.671
Address: Klein Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Neuruppin
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1949-S745} Neuruppin

Text:

{1929-S9} Groß Dallenthin

Note: Anzeigender = Willi Kuchenbecker
Death of a father
January 27, 1930 (aged 38 years)
Klein Dallenthin
Latitude: 53.785 Longitude: 16.671
Address: Klein Dallenthin, Kreis Neustettin
Informant: Friedrich Albert August Hensel (aged 45 years) — son-in-law
Source: StA Neuruppin
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1949-S745} Neuruppin

Text:

{1930-S1} Groß Dallenthin

Death of a brother
August 22, 1944 (aged 53 years)
Danzig
Latitude: 54.35 Longitude: 18.65
Address: Danzig, Diakonissenkrankenhaus
Cause: Herzmuskelschwäche
Source: StA Danzig
Text:

{1944-S1993} Danzig

Death of a sister
November 18, 1949 (aged 58 years)
Neuruppin
Latitude: 52.922 Longitude: 12.794
Address: Fehrbelliner Straße 38, Neuruppin, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Cause: Geisteskrankheit, Praesenile Psychose, Zustand nach apeplekisachem Insult, Apoplexie
Source: StA Neuruppin
Text:

{1949-S745} Neuruppin

Family with parents
father
18551930
Birth: January 29, 1855 37 35 Sassenburg
Death: January 27, 1930Klein Dallenthin
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 16, 1879Sparsee
-8 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
1881
Birth: October 9, 1881 26 28 Sparsee
2 years
elder brother
18831944
Birth: October 16, 1883 28 30 Sparsee
Death: August 22, 1944Danzig
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
1891
Birth: June 17, 1891 36 38 Sparsee
21 months
younger sister
1893
Birth: February 26, 1893 38 39 Sparsee
younger sister
1893
Birth: February 26, 1893 38 39 Sparsee
21 months
younger sister
18941949
Birth: November 25, 1894 39 41 Klein Dallenthin
Death: November 18, 1949Neuruppin
2 years
younger brother
18971903
Birth: February 20, 1897 42 43 Klein Dallenthin
Death: February 13, 1903Klein Dallenthin
Family with Gustav August Ernst Klampe
husband
1886
Birth: October 20, 1886Kolberg
herself
1891
Birth: June 17, 1891 36 38 Sparsee
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1920Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1891-G26} Sparsee

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H529} Berlin X b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth
Marriage