Frieda Anna Maria Kuchenbecker, 18981934 (aged 36 years)

Name
Frieda Anna* Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Type of name
adopted name
Given names
Frieda Anna Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Frieda Anna* Maria /Goltdammer/
Birth
April 10, 1898 44
Oranienburg
Latitude: 52.756 Longitude: 13.241
Address: Oranienburg, Kreis Niederbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Mutter: Luise Marie Kuhuk, unbekannter Aufenthalt
Marriage
May 8, 1920 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H586} Berlin XIII b

Occupation
Kontoristin, Stenotypistin (1934)
Family residence
1920 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Genter Straße 39
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
May 19, 1923 (aged 25 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht II Berlin, 26 R. 184. 21

Note: Frieda Anna Maria Goldammer nahm am 12.4.1929 wieder den Familiennamen "Kuchenbecker" an.
Death of a mother
February 6, 1927 (aged 28 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Müllerstraße 100, Laube 7, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-S108} Berlin XIIIb

Residence
1929 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Source: StA Berlin
Death
July 2, 1934 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1934-S1279} Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus

Family with parents
father
mother
18541927
Birth: about 1854Storkow
Death: February 6, 1927Berlin-Wedding
Marriage MarriageDecember 23, 1866Oranienburg
32 years
herself
18981934
Birth: April 10, 1898 44 Oranienburg
Death: July 2, 1934Berlin-Wedding
Family with Richard Erich Artur Goltdammer
ex-husband
1881
Birth: February 2, 1881Berlin
herself
18981934
Birth: April 10, 1898 44 Oranienburg
Death: July 2, 1934Berlin-Wedding
Marriage MarriageMay 8, 1920Berlin-Wedding
Divorce DivorceMay 19, 1923Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H586} Berlin XIII b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht II Berlin, 26 R. 184. 21

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1934-S1279} Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus

Birth

Mutter: Luise Marie Kuhuk, unbekannter Aufenthalt

Divorce

Frieda Anna Maria Goldammer nahm am 12.4.1929 wieder den Familiennamen "Kuchenbecker" an.

Marriage
Death