Martha Minna Auguste Kuchenbecker, 1899

Name
Martha* Minna Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Minna Auguste
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha* Minna Auguste /Rabe/
Birth
February 10, 1899
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-G342} Berlin-Schöneberg

Marriage
July 10, 1920 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H684} Berlin III

Occupation
Kontoristin
Residence
1920 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Address: Berlin-Tiergarten, Lützowufer 5a
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
May 22, 1980 (aged 81 years)
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
Latitude: 52.484 Longitude: 13.32
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1980-S1216} Wilmersdorf

Death
yes
Family with Bruno Georg Emil Rabe
husband
18921980
Birth: August 21, 1892Berlin-Schöneberg
Death: May 22, 1980Berlin-Wilmersdorf
herself
1899
Birth: February 10, 1899Berlin-Schöneberg
Death:
Marriage MarriageJuly 10, 1920Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-G342} Berlin-Schöneberg

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H684} Berlin III

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage