Elise Emma Helene Kuchenbecker, 1891

Name
Elise* Emma Helene /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Elise Emma Helene
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Elise* Emma Helene /Bölke/
Birth
February 8, 1891
Stettin-Scheune
Latitude: 53.398 Longitude: 14.494
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-G23} Scheune

Marriage
October 19, 1920 (aged 29 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H903} Berlin IV b

Occupation
Krankenpflegerin
Family residence
1920 (aged 28 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Mittenwalder Straße 30
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Karl Hermann Bölke
husband
1894
Birth: August 18, 1894Berlin
herself
1891
Birth: February 8, 1891Stettin-Scheune
Marriage MarriageOctober 19, 1920Berlin-Kreuzberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-G23} Scheune

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H903} Berlin IV b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth
Marriage