Luise Schellenberg, 18161903 (aged 87 years)

Name
Luise /Schellenberg/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Schellenberg
Also known as
Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Note: evtl Schellenburg
Birth
about 1816
Schleesen
Latitude: 51.786 Longitude: 12.488
Address: Schleesen, Ortsteil der Stadt Kemberg, Landkreis Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt.
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Birth of a son
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage of a daughter
Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1873-G149} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Marriage of a son
May 3, 1874 (aged 58 years) Husband: 24 5/6 Wife: 24 1/2
Kremmen
Latitude: 52.76 Longitude: 13.024
Source: KB Kremmen
Text:

[1874-H17] Kremmen

Birth of a granddaughter
August 6, 1874 (aged 58 years)
Kremmen
Latitude: 52.76 Longitude: 13.024
Address: Kremmen, Kreis Osthavelland
Source: FamilySearch
Christening of a granddaughter
August 16, 1874 (aged 58 years)
Kremmen
Latitude: 52.76 Longitude: 13.024
Source: FamilySearch
Note: Taufpatin: 3. Auguste Kuchenbecker zu Havelhausen
Family residence
1875 (aged 59 years)
Oranienburg
Latitude: 52.756 Longitude: 13.241
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a granddaughter
July 3, 1875 (aged 59 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Orangenstraße 2, in der Wohnung des Arbeiters Berngreber
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1875-G584} Charlottenburg

Birth of a grandson
February 3, 1890 (aged 74 years)
Kremmen
Latitude: 52.76 Longitude: 13.024
Address: Kremmen, Kreis Osthavelland
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
before 1903 (aged 87 years)
Death
September 9, 1903 Age: 87 years
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-S804} Berlin V b

Family with Christian Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
18161903
Birth: about 1816Schleesen
Death: September 9, 1903Berlin
Marriage Marriage
son
daughter
daughter
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-S804} Berlin V b

Name

evtl Schellenburg

Death