Luise Friederike Emilie Kuchenbecker

Name
Luise Friederike Emilie* /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Luise Friederike Emilie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Luise Friederike Emilie* /Vogler/
Birth of a brother
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage
Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1873-G149} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Number of children
Note: Anna Luise Emilie Nowaczyk geb. Vogler, * 01.03.1873 in Charlottenburg, {1941-S812} Hamburg, {1896-H443} Harburg

Anna Luise Emilie Nowaczyk geb. Vogler, * 01.03.1873 in Charlottenburg, {1941-S812} Hamburg, {1896-H443} Harburg
Emilie Hedwig Benecke geb. Vogler, {1879-G481} Charlottenburg
Friedrich Emil Vogler, {1876-G117} Charlottenburg

Marriage of a brother
May 3, 1874 Husband: 24 5/6 Wife: 24 1/2
Kremmen
Latitude: 52.76 Longitude: 13.024
Source: KB Kremmen
Text:

[1874-H17] Kremmen

Birth
Family residence
1875
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: 1875, Berlin-Charlottenburg, Brausesche Privatstraße, Beckmannsches Haus /
1879, Berlin-Charlottenburg, Stallstraße 3
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1876
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Stallstr. 120, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a father
Death of a mother
September 9, 1903 Age: 87 years
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-S804} Berlin V b

Family with parents
father
mother
18161903
Birth: about 1816Schleesen
Death: September 9, 1903Berlin
Marriage Marriage
younger brother
herself
sister
Family with Johann Friedrich Vogler
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1873
Marriage
Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1873-G149} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Anna Luise Emilie Nowaczyk geb. Vogler, * 01.03.1873 in Charlottenburg, {1941-S812} Hamburg, {1896-H443} Harburg
Emilie Hedwig Benecke geb. Vogler, {1879-G481} Charlottenburg
Friedrich Emil Vogler, {1876-G117} Charlottenburg

Marriage