Albertine Johanne Kuchenbecker

Name
Albertine Johanne* /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Albertine Johanne
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Albertine Johanne* /Borack/
Marriage
Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Birth of a brother
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage of a sister
Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1873-G149} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Marriage of a brother
May 3, 1874 Husband: 24 5/6 Wife: 24 1/2
Kremmen
Latitude: 52.76 Longitude: 13.024
Source: KB Kremmen
Text:

[1874-H17] Kremmen

Residence
1875
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Orangenstraße 2 (in der Wohnung des Arbeiters Borssgreber)
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Orangenstraße 2, in der Wohnung des Arbeiters Berngreber
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1875-G584} Charlottenburg

Death of a father
Death of a mother
September 9, 1903 Age: 87 years
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-S804} Berlin V b

Death of a daughter
Address: Berlin-Mitte, Chausseestraße 30
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-S483} Berlin XI

Death of a husband
Address: Heil- und Pflegeanstalt Herzberge, Berlin-Lichtenberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Lichtenberg I 1927-S34

Family with parents
father
mother
18161903
Birth: about 1816Schleesen
Death: September 9, 1903Berlin
Marriage Marriage
younger brother
sister
herself
… … + Albertine Johanne Kuchenbecker
herself
daughter
18751905
Birth: July 3, 1875 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: March 23, 1905Berlin-Mitte
Family with Christian Friedrich Borack
husband
18571927
Birth: about 1857Briesen (Mark)
Death: January 7, 1927Berlin-Lichtenberg
herself
Marriage Marriage
Residence
Source: StA Berlin