Caroline Sophie Christiane Frank

Name
Caroline Sophie Christiane /Frank/
Given names
Caroline Sophie Christiane
Surname
Frank
Also known as
Caroline Sophie Christiane /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Karoline Sophie Christiane
Marriage
Family residence
1878
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: 1878: Berlin, Schlesischestr. 36 II / 1888: Berlin, Oppenerstraße 1
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
Address: Berlin, Schlesischestr. 36 II
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1878-G3218} Berlin V a

Birth of a daughter
Address: Berlin SO, Oppelnerstr. 1
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G2706} Berlin V b

Family with Franz Ernst Ludwig Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
11 years
daughter
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Name

auch Karoline Sophie Christiane