Luise Bertha Kuchenbecker, 18881976 (aged 87 years)

Name
Luise Bertha /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Luise Bertha
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Luise Bertha /Shengle/
Birth
December 1, 1888 27 29
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Weberstraße 24
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G3436} Berlin VII a

Birth of a brother
August 5, 1890 (aged 1 year)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Weberstraße 10
Text:

StA Berlin VII a 1890-G2214

Birth of a brother
September 30, 1894 (aged 5 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Residence
before September 1897 (aged 8 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Immigration
September 22, 1897 (aged 8 years)
Philadelphia
Latitude: 39.952 Longitude: -75.164
Text:

Philadelphia Passenger Lists (1860-Wilhelmina)

Note: Abreise Antwerpen (Belgien) am 09.09.1897, Schiff Switzerland
Death of a father
October 6, 1897 (aged 8 years)
Canton (Ohio)
Latitude: 43.301 Longitude: -96.582
Address: Canton, Stark, Ohio
Note: Unerwarteter Tod 14 Tage nach der Einwanderung seiner Familie (Ehefrau und 5 Kinder)
Death of a paternal grandmother
June 25, 1912 (aged 23 years) Age: 90
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: im Städtischen Krankenhaus, Neustettin, Weinberg 1
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1912-S124} Neustettin

Death of a mother
January 2, 1947 (aged 58 years) Age: 89 years 0 months 8 days
Perry Township
Latitude: 40.784 Longitude: -81.467
Address: Massillon State Hospital, Perry Township, Stark County, Ohio
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a mother
1947 (aged 58 years)
Canton
Latitude: 43.301 Longitude: -96.582
Address: West Lawn Cemetery, Canton, Stark County (Stark), Ohio, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a sister
November 17, 1952 (aged 63 years)
Canton (Ohio)
Latitude: 40.805 Longitude: -81.375
Address: 2324 Mahoning Rd, Canton, Stark County, Ohio, USA
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Ohio

Burial of a sister
November 20, 1952 (aged 63 years)
East Canton
Latitude: 40.787 Longitude: -81.287
Address: East Canton, Ohio
Source: Zivile Register
Death of a brother
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kurt Worley family tree, Kurt Worley

Death
April 14, 1976 (aged 87 years)
Canton (Ohio)
Latitude: 40.805 Longitude: -81.375
Address: Canton, Stark County, Ohio, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kurt Worley family tree, Kurt Worley

Family with parents
father
18611897
Birth: March 16, 1861 47 39 Hagen
Death: October 6, 1897Canton (Ohio)
mother
18581947
Birth: December 26, 1858Hasenfier
Death: January 2, 1947Perry Township
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1883Neustettin
6 months
elder brother
1884
Birth: May 16, 1884 23 25 Neustettin
18 months
elder sister
18851952
Birth: October 28, 1885 24 26 Neustettin
Death: November 17, 1952Canton (Ohio)
3 years
herself
18881976
Birth: December 1, 1888 27 29 Berlin
Death: April 14, 1976Canton (Ohio)
20 months
younger brother
18901959
Birth: August 5, 1890 29 31 Berlin
Death: August 10, 1959
4 years
younger brother
1894
Birth: September 30, 1894 33 35 Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G3436} Berlin VII a

Residence
Immigration
Text:

Philadelphia Passenger Lists (1860-Wilhelmina)

Death
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kurt Worley family tree, Kurt Worley

Immigration

Abreise Antwerpen (Belgien) am 09.09.1897, Schiff Switzerland

Birth
Immigration