Johanna Pauline Kuchenbecker

Name
Johanna Pauline /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Johanna Pauline
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Johanna Pauline /Schwarzhans/
Note: vergleiche I646
Occupation
Arbeiterin
Residence
1892
Berlin–Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.516 Longitude: 13.454
Address: Berlin–Friedrichshain Kleine Andreas Straße 8
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
Address: Berlin–Friedrichshain, Kleine Andreas Straße 8
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-G417} Berlin VII a

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-H91} Frankfurt (Oder);
Geburt der Tochter {1892-G417} Berlin VIIa

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-H91} Frankfurt (Oder);
Geburt der Tochter {1892-G417} Berlin VIIa

Name

vergleiche I646