Martha Clara Kuchenbecker, 1894

Name
Martha Clara /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Clara
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha Clara /Fricke/
Birth
May 12, 1894 22
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Stall Straße 1 a
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G1321} Charlottenburg

Note: Mutter: Auguste Ottilie Kuchenbecker

Mutter: Auguste Ottilie Kuchenbecker
Vater: am 18.04.1896 von Heinrich Wilhelm Robert Max Haberlandt als von ihm erzeugt anerkannt.

Event
Death of a mother
December 5, 1904 (aged 10 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Kantstraße 54, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Cause: verstorben bei der Geburt eines toten Mädchens
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-S1451} Charlottenburg II

Death of a maternal grandfather
April 1, 1910 (aged 15 years) Age: 74 years 11 months
Förstenau
Latitude: 53.738 Longitude: 17.192
Address: Abbau Förstenau, Schlochau, Westpreußen; 77-320 Gwiedzdzin, Czluchow, Polen
Informant: Wilhelm August Kuchenbecker (aged 25 years) — son
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Förstenau
Text:

{1910-S8} Förstenau

Family with parents
mother
18711904
Birth: December 9, 1871 36 Lissau
Death: December 5, 1904Berlin-Charlottenburg
elder brother
18921892
Birth: May 17, 1892 20 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: May 22, 1892Berlin-Charlottenburg
2 years
herself
Mother’s family with Heinrich Wilhelm Robert Max Haberlandt
stepfather
18731936
Birth: February 24, 1873Dishley-Friedland
Death: 1936Berlin
mother
18711904
Birth: December 9, 1871 36 Lissau
Death: December 5, 1904Berlin-Charlottenburg
half-sister
Private
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G1321} Charlottenburg

Birth

Mutter: Auguste Ottilie Kuchenbecker
Vater: am 18.04.1896 von Heinrich Wilhelm Robert Max Haberlandt als von ihm erzeugt anerkannt.

Birth