Elise Anne Therese Kuchenbecker, 18941964 (aged 70 years)

Name
Elise Anne Therese /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Elise Anne Therese
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Elise Anne Therese /Francke/
Note: möglicherweise = Elise Anna Therese
Birth
February 11, 1894 24 26
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Berlin-Kreuzberg, Wrangelstraße 91
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G366} Berlin V b

Note: 1. Ehe {1931-H124} Berlin-Britz

1. Ehe {1931-H124} Berlin-Britz
2. Ehe {1938-H680} Berlin-Horst Wessel Stadt

Occupation
Kassiererin
Birth of a sister
November 14, 1895 (aged 1 year)
Berlin-Wilhelmstadt
Latitude: 52.521 Longitude: 13.197
Address: Berlin-Wilhelmstadt, Weißenburger Straße 13
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G4149} Berlin X b (Prenzlauer Berg)

Birth of a brother
February 27, 1900 (aged 6 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Lychenerstraße 4, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G861} Berlin

Death of a brother
August 9, 1900 (aged 6 years) Age: 5 months
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Berlin, Lychener Straße 4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-S1416} Berlin X b

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1924-H22} Berlin-Schöneberg II

Death of a mother
April 29, 1925 (aged 31 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Charité, Berlin-Mitte

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1925-S685} Berlin XIIa

Marriage
August 10, 1931 (aged 37 years)
Berlin-Britz
Latitude: 52.444 Longitude: 13.434
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1931-H124} Berlin-Britz

Family residence
1931 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Rummelsburg
Latitude: 52.505 Longitude: 13.398
Address: Frankfurter Allee 278, Berlin-Rummelsburg
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
July 11, 1935 (aged 41 years)
Berlin-Rummelsburg
Latitude: 52.505 Longitude: 13.398
Address: Frankfurter Allee 278, Berlin-Rummelsburg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin 7b 1935-S356

Death of a brother
April 5, 1939 (aged 45 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Lewaldstraße 1, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Cause: Lungen- und Kehlkopftuberkulose, Herzschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S618} Prenzlauer Berg

Death of a father
June 19, 1945 (aged 51 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Stralauer Straße 23 b, Berlin-Friedrichshain (Horst-Wessel-Stadt)
Cause: Ruhr
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S1102} Berlin-Friedrichshain (Horst-Wessel-Stadt)

Death
November 21, 1964 (aged 70 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1964-S2219} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Family with parents
father
18691945
Birth: November 29, 1869 40 34 Sassenburg
Death: June 19, 1945Berlin-Friedrichshain
mother
18671925
Birth: August 15, 1867Kurtschlag
Death: April 29, 1925Berlin-Mitte
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1892Berlin
elder brother
18921939
Birth: November 18, 1892 22 25 Berlin
Death: April 5, 1939Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
15 months
herself
18941964
Birth: February 11, 1894 24 26 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: November 21, 1964Berlin-Charlottenburg
21 months
younger sister
1895
Birth: November 14, 1895 25 28 Berlin-Wilhelmstadt
4 years
younger brother
19001900
Birth: February 27, 1900 30 32 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Death: August 9, 1900Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Father’s family with Auguste Alwine Caroline Kuchenbecker
father
18691945
Birth: November 29, 1869 40 34 Sassenburg
Death: June 19, 1945Berlin-Friedrichshain
stepmother
1858
Birth: July 12, 1858 42 Gust
Marriage Marriage
Family with August Ernst Karl Wilhelm Francke
husband
18851935
Birth: February 3, 1885Lokstedt
Death: July 11, 1935Berlin-Rummelsburg
herself
18941964
Birth: February 11, 1894 24 26 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: November 21, 1964Berlin-Charlottenburg
Marriage MarriageAugust 10, 1931Berlin-Britz
August Ernst Karl Wilhelm Francke + Klara Luise Auguste Müller
husband
18851935
Birth: February 3, 1885Lokstedt
Death: July 11, 1935Berlin-Rummelsburg
husband’s ex-wife
1882
Birth: November 13, 1882Berlin
Marriage MarriageOctober 18, 1911Berlin-Kreuzberg
Divorce DivorceMarch 10, 1919Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G366} Berlin V b

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1931-H124} Berlin-Britz

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1964-S2219} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Birth

1. Ehe {1931-H124} Berlin-Britz
2. Ehe {1938-H680} Berlin-Horst Wessel Stadt

Name

möglicherweise = Elise Anna Therese

Birth
Marriage