Anna Mill

Name
Anna /Mill/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Mill
Also known as
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Family residence
1894
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Wörther Straße 17
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
February 18, 1894
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Wörther Straße 17
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G604} Berlin X b

Birth of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-G4282} Berlin VIIb

Death of a son
1965
Oestrum
Latitude: 52.033 Longitude: 10.002
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1965-S10} Bodenburg-Oestrum

Quality of data: questionable evidence
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin