Anna Hedwig Gertrud Kuchenbecker, 1895

Name
Anna Hedwig Gertrud /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Hedwig Gertrud
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna Hedwig Gertrud /Ennicht/
Birth
November 14, 1895 25 28
Berlin-Wilhelmstadt
Latitude: 52.521 Longitude: 13.197
Address: Berlin-Wilhelmstadt, Weißenburger Straße 13
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G4149} Berlin X b (Prenzlauer Berg)

Occupation
Buchhalterin
Birth of a brother
February 27, 1900 (aged 4 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Lychenerstraße 4, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G861} Berlin

Death of a brother
August 9, 1900 (aged 4 years) Age: 5 months
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Berlin, Lychener Straße 4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-S1416} Berlin X b

Residence
1923 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: Kyffhäuser Straße 4, Berlin-Schöneberg
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
January 19, 1924 (aged 28 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1924-H22} Berlin-Schöneberg II

Death of a mother
April 29, 1925 (aged 29 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Charité, Berlin-Mitte

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1925-S685} Berlin XIIa

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1931-H124} Berlin-Britz

Death of a brother
April 5, 1939 (aged 43 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Lewaldstraße 1, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Cause: Lungen- und Kehlkopftuberkulose, Herzschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S618} Prenzlauer Berg

Death of a father
June 19, 1945 (aged 49 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Stralauer Straße 23 b, Berlin-Friedrichshain (Horst-Wessel-Stadt)
Cause: Ruhr
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S1102} Berlin-Friedrichshain (Horst-Wessel-Stadt)

Death of a sister
November 21, 1964 (aged 69 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1964-S2219} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Family with parents
father
18691945
Birth: November 29, 1869 40 34 Sassenburg
Death: June 19, 1945Berlin-Friedrichshain
mother
18671925
Birth: August 15, 1867Kurtschlag
Death: April 29, 1925Berlin-Mitte
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1892Berlin
elder brother
18921939
Birth: November 18, 1892 22 25 Berlin
Death: April 5, 1939Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
15 months
elder sister
18941964
Birth: February 11, 1894 24 26 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: November 21, 1964Berlin-Charlottenburg
21 months
herself
1895
Birth: November 14, 1895 25 28 Berlin-Wilhelmstadt
4 years
younger brother
19001900
Birth: February 27, 1900 30 32 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Death: August 9, 1900Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Father’s family with Auguste Alwine Caroline Kuchenbecker
father
18691945
Birth: November 29, 1869 40 34 Sassenburg
Death: June 19, 1945Berlin-Friedrichshain
stepmother
1858
Birth: July 12, 1858 42 Gust
Marriage Marriage
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Walter Ennicht
husband
1887
Birth: March 10, 1887Berlin-Tiergarten
herself
1895
Birth: November 14, 1895 25 28 Berlin-Wilhelmstadt
Marriage MarriageJanuary 19, 1924Berlin-Schöneberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G4149} Berlin X b (Prenzlauer Berg)

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1924-H22} Berlin-Schöneberg II

Birth
Marriage