Gertrud Elsbeth Therese Kuchenbecker, 18951973 (aged 78 years)

Name
Gertrud Elsbeth Therese /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Gertrud Elsbeth Therese
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Gertrud Elsbeth Therese /Neumuth/
Birth
February 8, 1895 42 31
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin N, Belforterstr. 26
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G576} Berlin X b

Note: Heirat {1926-H400} Berlin 8 (Standesamt Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
Birth of a sister
October 27, 1900 (aged 5 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Belforter Straße 12
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G2562} Berlin Xa

Death of a father
August 17, 1905 (aged 10 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Das Königliche Klinikum, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-S1390} Berlin IX

Marriage of a sister
March 15, 1907 (aged 12 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H176} Berlin X a

Death of a sister
September 9, 1909 (aged 14 years) Age: 23 years
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Berlin, Marienburger Straße 47
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-S2501} Berlin VIII

Marriage
May 22, 1926 (aged 31 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Witness: Fritz Kuchenbecker (aged 37 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-H400} Berlin VIII

Residence
1926 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Christburger Starße 4, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
November 6, 1929 (aged 34 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Christburger Str. 4 H III H III, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1929-S2413} Berlin 8

Death of a sister
1968 (aged 72 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1968-S2243} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Death
June 8, 1973 (aged 78 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1973-S379} Berlin

Family with parents
father
18521905
Birth: August 9, 1852 55 Bischofthum
Death: August 17, 1905Berlin-Mitte
mother
18631929
Birth: April 14, 1863Schönwalde (Wandlitz)
Death: November 6, 1929Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Marriage MarriageOctober 3, 1884Berlin-Friedrichshain
4 months
elder sister
18851968
Birth: February 9, 1885 32 21 Berlin
Death: 1968Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
13 months
elder sister
18861909
Birth: March 13, 1886 33 22 Berlin-Mitte
Death: September 9, 1909Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
18921893
Birth: August 12, 1892 40 29 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Death: February 25, 1893Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
3 years
herself
18951973
Birth: February 8, 1895 42 31 Berlin
Death: June 8, 1973Berlin
6 years
younger sister
Family with Ernst Friedrich Wilhelm Neumuth
husband
1885
Birth: December 25, 1885Degow
herself
18951973
Birth: February 8, 1895 42 31 Berlin
Death: June 8, 1973Berlin
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1926Berlin-Friedrichshain
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G576} Berlin X b

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-H400} Berlin VIII

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1973-S379} Berlin

Birth

Heirat {1926-H400} Berlin 8 (Standesamt Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)

Birth
Marriage