Elisabetha Kuchenbecker, 18001852 (aged 52 years)

Name
Elisabetha /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Elisabetha
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Elisabetha /Berting/
Birth
March 15, 1800
Salz
Latitude: 50.428 Longitude: 9.366
Birth of a sister
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Birth of a brother
May 5, 1813 (aged 13 years)
Salz
Latitude: 50.428 Longitude: 9.366
Source: StA Salz
Christening of a brother
May 6, 1813 (aged 13 years)
Freiensteinau
Latitude: 50.433 Longitude: 9.4
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kirche Freÿensteinau

Marriage
July 8, 1820 (aged 20 years)
Freiensteinau
Latitude: 50.433 Longitude: 9.4
Address: Freiensteinau, Hessen, Deutschland
Source: AF Retzlaff
Birth of a sister
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Christening of a sister
March 25, 1823 (aged 23 years)
Freiensteinau
Latitude: 50.433 Longitude: 9.4
Address: Freiensteinau, Hessen, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Number of children
Note: alle Kinder geboren in Salz, Kirchenbuch Freiensteinau

alle Kinder geboren in Salz, Kirchenbuch Freiensteinau

25. Januar 1831 Johannes BERTING ♂
17. September 1827 Elisabetha BERTING ♀
17. Oktober 1828 Johannes Heinrich BERTING ♂
24. April 1833 Anna Margaretha BERTING ♀
2. Dezember 1835 Nicolaus BERTING ♂
15. Juni 1838 Heinrich BERTING ♂
4. April 1841 Christoph BERTING ♂

Marriage of a sister
June 19, 1829 (aged 29 years)
Freiensteinau
Latitude: 50.433 Longitude: 9.4
Address: Freiensteinau, Hessen, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hessen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1661-1957

Death
April 26, 1852 (aged 52 years)
Salz
Latitude: 50.428 Longitude: 9.366
Source: AF Retzlaff
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18001852
Birth: March 15, 1800 Salz
Death: April 26, 1852Salz
3 years
younger sister
11 years
younger brother
18131885
Birth: May 5, 1813 Salz
Death: April 9, 1885Salz
10 years
younger sister
Family with Johannes Berting
husband
17951873
Birth: December 3, 1795Salz
Death: May 3, 1873Salz
herself
18001852
Birth: March 15, 1800 Salz
Death: April 26, 1852Salz
Marriage MarriageJuly 8, 1820Freiensteinau
Birth
Source: AF Retzlaff
Marriage
Source: AF Retzlaff
Death
Source: AF Retzlaff
Birth
Number of children

alle Kinder geboren in Salz, Kirchenbuch Freiensteinau

25. Januar 1831 Johannes BERTING ♂
17. September 1827 Elisabetha BERTING ♀
17. Oktober 1828 Johannes Heinrich BERTING ♂
24. April 1833 Anna Margaretha BERTING ♀
2. Dezember 1835 Nicolaus BERTING ♂
15. Juni 1838 Heinrich BERTING ♂
4. April 1841 Christoph BERTING ♂