Berta Marie Pauline Anders, 18771913 (aged 36 years)

Name
Berta Marie Pauline /Anders/
Given names
Berta Marie Pauline
Surname
Anders
Also known as
Berta Marie Pauline /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1877
Staßfurt
Latitude: 51.851 Longitude: 11.584
Address: Staßfurt, Kreis Kalbe
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Vater: Schmiedemeister Johann Anders

Vater: Schmiedemeister Johann Anders
Mutter: Marie Anders geb. Hildebrandt

Marriage
Family residence
1898 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: 1898: Berlin, Schulzendorfer Straße 18 /
1900: Berlin, Anton Straße 23 /
1901: Berlin, Kolberger Straße 32 /
1913: Berlin, Schönewalder Straße 6
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
September 18, 1898 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin-Wedding, Schulzendorfer Straße 18
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G2687} Berlin XI

Birth of a daughter
February 9, 1900 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Antonstraße 23, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G605} Berlin, 13 a, {1933-H12} Berlin-Wittenau, {1943-G1016} Berlin-Pankow

Birth of a son
June 21, 1901 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Kolberger Straße 32, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G2382} Berlin XIII

Death
April 2, 1913 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Hellersdorf
Latitude: 52.539 Longitude: 13.592
Address: Berlin-Hellersdorf, Schönewalder Straße 6
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-S384} Berlin XI

Family with Karl Albert Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
18771913
Birth: about 1877Staßfurt
Death: April 2, 1913Berlin-Hellersdorf
Marriage Marriage
son
17 months
daughter
19001943
Birth: February 9, 1900 23 Berlin-Wedding
Death: June 14, 1943Berlin-Pankow
17 months
son
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-S384} Berlin XI

Birth

Vater: Schmiedemeister Johann Anders
Mutter: Marie Anders geb. Hildebrandt

Death