Anna Maria Noffke, 18741931 (aged 56 years)

Name
Anna* Maria /Noffke/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Noffke
Also known as
Anna* Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
December 27, 1874
Holzkathen
Latitude: 54.689 Longitude: 17.242
Address: Holzkathen, Kreis Stolp/ Pommern; Smołdziński Las, Gmina Smołdzino, Powiat Słupsk, Woiwodschaft Pommern, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Occupation
Verkäuferin
Family residence
1896 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Rosenthal
Latitude: 52.6 Longitude: 13.378
Address: Rosenthal-Wilhelmsruh (Niederbarnim)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Rosenthal, Niederbarnim (Rosenthal-Wilhelmsruh)

Birth of a son
December 24, 1896 (aged 21 years)
Rosenthal
Latitude: 52.6 Longitude: 13.378
Address: Rosenthal-Wilhelmsruh (Niederbarnim)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1896-G104} Rosenthal

Note: 1.Heirat {1932-H121} Berlin Xa
Birth of a son
November 29, 1898 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Latitude: 52.587 Longitude: 13.368
Address: Rosenthal Wilhelmsruh
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Rosenthal 1898-G96

Death of a son
February 9, 1899 (aged 24 years) Age: 2 months
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Latitude: 52.587 Longitude: 13.368
Address: Rosenthal Wilhelmsruh
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-S6} Rosenthal

Birth of a daughter
December 29, 1899 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Latitude: 52.587 Longitude: 13.368
Address: Rosenthal Wilhelmsruh
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-G88} Rosenthal

Birth of a son
October 25, 190113:45 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Latitude: 52.587 Longitude: 13.368
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G107} Rosenthal

Note: erste Zwillingsgeburt
Birth of a daughter
October 25, 190114:00 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Latitude: 52.587 Longitude: 13.368
Address: Rosenthal Wilhelmsruh
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G108} Rosenthal

Note: zweite Zwillingsgeburt
Death of a daughter
December 28, 1901 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Latitude: 52.587 Longitude: 13.368
Address: Rosenthal Wilhelmsruh
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-S101} Rosenthal

Birth of a son
about 1902 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Rosenthal
Latitude: 52.6 Longitude: 13.378
Address: Rosenthal, Niederbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
February 24, 1903 (aged 28 years)
Berlin-Rosenthal
Latitude: 52.6 Longitude: 13.378
Address: Rosenthal-Wilhelmruh
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-G26} Berlin-Rosenthal

Birth of a daughter
March 30, 1905 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Rosenthal
Latitude: 52.6 Longitude: 13.378
Address: Berlin-Rosenthal-Wilhelmsruh
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-G40} Rosenthal

Family residence
1911 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Pankow
Latitude: 52.57 Longitude: 13.403
Address: Berlin-Pankow, Nordbahnstraße 2
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Berlin 1916, Seite 1581

Birth of a daughter
August 27, 191109:15 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Pankow
Latitude: 52.57 Longitude: 13.403
Address: Berlin-Pankow, Nordbahnstraße 2
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a daughter
August 27, 191110:15 (aged 36 years) Age: 1h
Berlin-Pankow
Latitude: 52.57 Longitude: 13.403
Address: Berlin-Pankow, Nordbahnstraße 2
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1911-S462} Pankow

Note: ungetauft
Death of a son
July 28, 1920 (aged 45 years)
Berlin-Pankow
Latitude: 52.57 Longitude: 13.403
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-S481} Pankow

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1921-H277} Berlin-Pankow

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1922-H858} Berlin VII

Marriage of a daughter
September 30, 1926 (aged 51 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-H680} Berlin X b

Residence
1931 (0 after death)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Koloniestraße 32, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Source: StA Berlin
Death
February 27, 1931 (aged 56 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1931-S493} Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus

Caste
Note: rechtskräftig geschieden
Family with August Friedrich Gustav Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
18741931
Birth: December 27, 1874Holzkathen
Death: February 27, 1931Berlin-Wedding
Marriage Marriage
son
18961947
Birth: December 24, 1896 22 21 Rosenthal
Death: March 2, 1947Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
2 years
son
18981899
Birth: November 29, 1898 24 23 Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Death: February 9, 1899Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
13 months
daughter
22 months
son
daughter
19011901
Birth: October 25, 1901 27 26 Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
Death: December 28, 1901Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
14 months
son
19021920
Birth: about 1902 28 27 Berlin-Rosenthal
Death: July 28, 1920Berlin-Pankow
14 months
daughter
1903
Birth: February 24, 1903 29 28 Berlin-Rosenthal
Death:
2 years
daughter
19051973
Birth: March 30, 1905 31 30 Berlin-Rosenthal
Death: September 23, 1973Berlin-Kreuzberg
7 years
daughter
19111911
Birth: August 27, 1911 37 36 Berlin-Pankow
Death: August 27, 1911Berlin-Pankow
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Rosenthal, Niederbarnim (Rosenthal-Wilhelmsruh)

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Berlin 1916, Seite 1581

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1931-S493} Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus

Caste

rechtskräftig geschieden

Death