Margaretha Sophia Wilhelmine Meyer, 1848

Name
Margaretha Sophia Wilhelmine /Meyer/
Given names
Margaretha Sophia Wilhelmine
Nickname
Sophie
Surname
Meyer
Married name
Margaretha Sophia Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Note: bei der Volkszählung 1871: Johanna Margarete Sophie
Birth October 28, 1848
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

MarriageJoachim Siegfried Conrad KuchenbeckerView this family
June 6, 1869 (aged 20 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Kirche St Jacobi, Lübeck
Source: KB Lübeck
MarriageCarl Theodor Martin FrenzelView this family

Birth of a daughterFriederike Maria Christine Kuchenbecker
September 8, 1869 (aged 20 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: KB Lübeck
Text:

[1869-G229] Lübeck

Christening of a daughterFriederike Maria Christine Kuchenbecker
September 26, 1869 (aged 20 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: KB Lübeck
CensusJoachim Siegfried Conrad KuchenbeckerView this family
November 30, 1871 (aged 23 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Text:

1871-Lübeck, Marien Magdalenen Quartier

Birth of a sonGeorg Christian Johannes August Conrad Kuchenbecker
January 24, 1872 (aged 23 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: KB Lübeck
Text:

[1872-G46] Lübeck

Birth of a daughterSophia Maria Charlotte Kuchenbecker
February 3, 1873 (aged 24 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: KB Lübeck
Text:

[1873-G65] Lübeck

Christening of a daughterSophia Maria Charlotte Kuchenbecker
March 2, 1873 (aged 24 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Kirche St. Jacobi, Lübeck
Source: KB Lübeck
Birth of a daughterCharlotte Alwine Louise Kuchenbecker
February 19, 1877 (aged 28 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: KB Lübeck
Text:

[1877-G91] Lübeck

Christening of a daughterCharlotte Alwine Louise Kuchenbecker
March 18, 1877 (aged 28 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: KB Lübeck
Death of a husbandJoachim Siegfried Conrad Kuchenbecker
about 1880 (aged 31 years) Age: 37 years 4 months 8 days
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: KB Lübeck
Burial of a husbandJoachim Siegfried Conrad Kuchenbecker
May 10, 1880 (aged 31 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Burgtorfriedhof, Lübeck
Source: KB Lübeck
Marriage of a childCarl Wilhelm FrenzelFriederike Maria Christine KuchenbeckerView this family
January 24, 1890 (aged 41 years)
Lübeck
Latitude: N53.869 Longitude: E10.688 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: KB Lübeck
Text:

[1890-H8] Lübeck

Number of childrenCarl Theodor Martin FrenzelView this family

Note: Hermann Hans Otto Frenzel, Geburt 15. Okt 1888, [1888-G163] Lübeck
Family with Joachim Siegfried Conrad Kuchenbecker
husband
18421880
Birth: December 27, 1842Rendsburg
Death: about 1880Lübeck
herself
Marriage
Marriage: June 6, 1869Lübeck
3 months
daughter
18691944
Birth: September 8, 1869 26 20Lübeck
Death: June 7, 1944Lübeck
2 years
son
13 months
daughter
18731909
Birth: February 3, 1873 30 24Lübeck
Death: January 28, 1909Lübeck
daughter
daughter
18771879
Birth: February 19, 1877 34 28Lübeck
Death: about March 1879Lübeck
Family with Carl Theodor Martin Frenzel
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage:
BirthVolkszählung Lübeck
MarriageKB Lübeck
CensusVolkszählung Lübeck
Text:

1871-Lübeck, Marien Magdalenen Quartier

Number of children

Hermann Hans Otto Frenzel, Geburt 15. Okt 1888, [1888-G163] Lübeck

Name

bei der Volkszählung 1871: Johanna Margarete Sophie