Anna Dorothea Kuchenbecker, 1778

Name
Anna Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Nickname
Dorsch
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Married name
Anna Dorothea /Sokolowski/
Birth December 28, 1778 42 38
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Gisela Stopperka

Text:

[1779-G2] Riesenburg

Note: Zweitgeborener Zwilling
Birth of a sisterEva Kuchenbecker
December 28, 1778 (aged 0 days)
Text:

[1779-G2] Riesenburg

Note: Erstgeborener Zwilling
Baptism January 3, 1779 43 39 (aged 6 days)
Address: Riesenburg, Ev. Pfarrkirche
Source: MyHeritage
MarriageMichael SokolowskiView this family
February 15, 1810 (aged 31 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Gisela Stopperka

Number of childrenMichael SokolowskiView this family
1

Note: Louise Senk (geb. Zokoll (Auch Szokoll, Sokolowski…

Louise Senk (geb. Zokoll (Auch Szokoll, Sokolowski)) 1814 - 1878

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 18, 1766Riesenburg
2 years
elder brother
1769
Birth: March 19, 1769 33 29Riesenburg
10 years
twin sister
0 months
herself
1778
Birth: December 28, 1778 42 38Riesenburg
Family with Michael Sokolowski
husband
1785
Birth: about 1785
herself
1778
Birth: December 28, 1778 42 38Riesenburg
Marriage
Marriage: February 15, 1810Riesenburg
BirthMyHeritage
Text:

Gisela Stopperka

BirthKB Riesenburg
Text:

[1779-G2] Riesenburg

BaptismMyHeritage
MarriageMyHeritage
Text:

Gisela Stopperka

Birth

Zweitgeborener Zwilling

Number of children

Louise Senk (geb. Zokoll (Auch Szokoll, Sokolowski)) 1814 - 1878