Annemarie Kuchenbecker-Kromm, 19592015 (aged 56 years)

Annemarie Kuchenbecker-Kromm
Name
Annemarie /Kuchenbecker-Kromm/
Given names
Annemarie
Surname
Kuchenbecker-Kromm
Nickname
Anni
Birth April 10, 1959
Source: Gedenkseiten
Death December 2, 2015 (aged 56 years)
Burial December 17, 2015 (15 days after death)
Address: Köln, Südfriedhof, Feld 33
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Annemarie Kuchenbecker-Kromm
19592015
Birth: April 10, 1959Köln
Death: December 2, 2015Köln
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Annemarie Kuchenbecker-Kromm
19592015
Birth: April 10, 1959Köln
Death: December 2, 2015Köln
son
Private
son
Private
BirthGedenkseiten