John Thomas McSweeny, 18951946 (aged 51 years)

Name
John Thomas /McSweeny/
Given names
John Thomas
Surname
McSweeny
Nickname
Jack
Birth about 1895
Source: AF Wiese
MarriageAnna Marie KuchenbeckerView this family
Yes

Source: AF Wiese
Number of childrenAnna Marie KuchenbeckerView this family
4

Death March 1946 (aged 51 years)

Source: AF Wiese
Family with Anna Marie Kuchenbecker
himself
18951946
Birth: about 1895Illinois
Death: March 1946
wife
18941978
Birth: August 23, 1894 34 35Illinois
Death: May 23, 1978River Grove
Marriage
Marriage:
BirthAF Wiese
MarriageAF Wiese
DeathAF Wiese