Mary Elizabeth Kuchenbecker, 18971986 (aged 88 years)

Name
Mary Elizabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Mary Elizabeth
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Nickname
Mae
Married name
Mary Elizabeth /DeForest/
Birth June 20, 1897 36 38
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Wiese
Number of childrenMatthew J. DeForestView this family
2

Source: AF Wiese
Marriage of a siblingPaul John KuchenbeckerGertrude Mary ColbeckView this family
November 11, 1909 (aged 12 years)
Address: St. Joseph, Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Bonin
Text:

{1909-H1581} Michigan

Marriage of a siblingFrank Paul KuchenbeckerBertha Edna VailView this family
November 26, 1914 (aged 17 years)
Lemont
Latitude: N41.669 Longitude: W87.989 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Lemont, Cook, Illinois
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Dusett Family Tree

MarriageMatthew J. DeForestView this family
June 18, 1927 (aged 29 years)
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a fatherPaul Johann Kuchenbecker
November 25, 1929 (aged 32 years)
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Wiese
Burial of a fatherPaul Johann Kuchenbecker
1929 (aged 31 years)
Address: Saint Joseph Cemetery, River Grove, Cook County (Koch), Illinois, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a motherMarie Agnes Behrendt
August 7, 1946 (aged 49 years)
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Wiese
Burial of a motherMarie Agnes Behrendt
1946 (aged 48 years)
Address: Saint Joseph Cemetery, River Grove, Cook County (Koch), Illinois, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a brotherFrank Paul Kuchenbecker
January 8, 1953 (aged 55 years)
Skokie
Latitude: N42.037 Longitude: W87.74 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Source: AF Bonin
Text:

Skokie, Cook County (Koch), Illinois, USA

Source: Ancestry
Text:

Gary Dusett

Burial of a brotherFrank Paul Kuchenbecker
1953 (aged 55 years)
Skokie
Latitude: N42.037 Longitude: W87.74 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Memorial Park Cemetery and Crematorium, Skokie, Cook County (Koch), Illinois, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a brotherJohn S Kuchenbecker
October 1962 (aged 65 years)
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a husbandMatthew J. DeForest
January 4, 1972 (aged 74 years)

Source: AF Wiese
Death of a sisterAnna Marie Kuchenbecker
May 23, 1978 (aged 80 years)
Address: River Grove, Cook, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Wiese
Death January 25, 1986 (aged 88 years)
DeKalb
Latitude: N41.931 Longitude: W88.750 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: DeKalb, DeKalb, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Wiese
Burial
Address: Saint Boniface Cemetery Uptown Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Text:

Abschreiber HonestAbe, May 16, 2014 Fotograf Time Traveler, May 14, 2014

Family with parents
father
18601929
Birth: July 18, 1860Deutschland
Death: November 25, 1929Chicago
mother
18591946
Birth: January 18, 1859Osterwick
Death: August 7, 1946Chicago
Marriage
Marriage: June 6, 1886Chicago
7 months
elder brother
18861962
Birth: December 18, 1886 26 27Chicago
Death: October 1962Illinois
23 months
elder brother
1888
Birth: October 23, 1888 28 29Chicago
22 months
elder brother
18901953
Birth: August 23, 1890 30 31Chicago
Death: January 8, 1953Skokie
4 years
elder sister
18941978
Birth: August 23, 1894 34 35Illinois
Death: May 23, 1978River Grove
3 years
herself
18971986
Birth: June 20, 1897 36 38Chicago
Death: January 25, 1986DeKalb
Family with Matthew J. DeForest
husband
19021972
Birth: March 26, 1902Chicago
Death: January 4, 1972
herself
18971986
Birth: June 20, 1897 36 38Chicago
Death: January 25, 1986DeKalb
Marriage
Marriage: June 18, 1927Chicago
BirthAF Wiese
MarriageAF Wiese
Number of childrenAF Wiese
DeathAF Wiese
BurialBillion Graves
Text:

Abschreiber HonestAbe, May 16, 2014 Fotograf Time Traveler, May 14, 2014