Gertrude Mary Colbeck, 18911921 (aged 30 years)

Name
Gertrude Mary /Colbeck/
Given names
Gertrude Mary
Surname
Colbeck
Nickname
Gertie
Married name
Gertrude Mary /Kuchenbecker/
Birth January 25, 1891
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Bonin
Baptism March 8, 1891 (aged 1 month)
Address: (Old) St Stephen Parish, Chicago, Illinois
Source: Ancestry
Text:

TJustie

MarriagePaul John KuchenbeckerView this family
November 11, 1909 (aged 18 years)
Address: St. Joseph, Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Bonin
Text:

{1909-H1581} Michigan

Death August 4, 1921 (aged 30 years)
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Source: AF Bonin
Family with Paul John Kuchenbecker
husband
1888
Birth: October 23, 1888 28 29Chicago
herself
18911921
Birth: January 25, 1891Chicago
Death: August 4, 1921Chicago
Marriage
Marriage: November 11, 1909Chicago
BirthAF Bonin
BaptismAncestry
Text:

TJustie

MarriageAF Bonin
MarriageStA Michigan
Text:

{1909-H1581} Michigan

DeathAF Bonin