Estelle E. Rohm, 19051972 (aged 67 years)

Name
Estelle E. /Rohm/
Given names
Estelle E.
Nickname
Stella
Surname
Rohm
Also known as
Estelle E. /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
July 30, 1905
Wisconsin
Latitude: 43.784 Longitude: -88.788
Birth of a daughter
July 12, 1928 (aged 22 years)
Wisconsin
Latitude: 43.784 Longitude: -88.788
Marriage of a daughter
Residence
1972 (0 after death)
Appleton
Latitude: 44.262 Longitude: -88.415
Address: 54911 Appleton, Outagamie County, Wisconsin

Death
July 31, 1972 (aged 67 years)
Menasha
Latitude: 44.217 Longitude: -88.433
Address: Menasha, Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Burial
1972 (0 after death)
Appleton
Latitude: 44.262 Longitude: -88.415
Address: Highland Memorial Park, Appleton, Outagamie Co, Wisconsin
Family with Karl August Kuchenbecker
husband
19031974
Birth: August 1, 1903 27 29 Wisconsin
Death: June 11, 1974Appleton
herself
19051972
Birth: July 30, 1905Wisconsin
Death: July 31, 1972Menasha
daughter
Edythe Jane Ulmen geb. Kuchenbecker
19282016
Birth: July 12, 1928 24 22 Wisconsin
Death: February 26, 2016Menasha
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: FamilySearch
Death
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Burial
Death
Burial