Florence B Michels, 18991952 (aged 53 years)

Name
Florence B /Michels/
Given names
Florence B
Surname
Michels
Also known as
Florence B /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
February 4, 1899
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Beth Young, Florida

Note: Vater = Charles Michels

Vater = Charles Michels
Mutter = Anna Doll

Marriage
August 20, 1921 (aged 22 years)
Cook County
Latitude: 41.8 Longitude: -87.72
Address: Cook, Illinois, United States
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Beth Young, Florida

Birth of a son
May 26, 1925 (aged 26 years)
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a son
June 30, 1935 (aged 36 years)
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Todesfälle in Illinois, 1916 - 1950

Burial of a son
July 3, 1935 (aged 36 years)
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Montrose Cemetery, Chicago, Cook County (Koch), Illinois, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Birth of a daughter
about 1937 (aged 37 years)
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
Census
April 9, 1940 (aged 41 years)
Kansas City
Latitude: 39.11 Longitude: -94.589
Address: Kansas, Jackson County , Missouri, USA
Text:

Kansas_1940+04+09

Death
March 5, 1952 (aged 53 years)
Kansas City
Latitude: 39.11 Longitude: -94.589
Address: Research Hospital, Kansas City, Jackson, Missouri, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Beth Young, Florida

Burial
1952 (0 after death)
Chicago
Latitude: 41.88 Longitude: -87.62
Address: Montrose Cemetery, Chicago, Cook County (Koch), Illinois, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Walter Joseph Kuchenbecker
husband
Walter Joseph Kuchenbecker
18981969
Birth: December 28, 1898 38 23 Chicago
Death: December 8, 1969Shawnee Mission
herself
18991952
Birth: February 4, 1899Chicago
Death: March 5, 1952Kansas City
Marriage MarriageAugust 20, 1921Cook County
4 years
son
19251935
Birth: May 26, 1925 26 26 Chicago
Death: June 30, 1935Chicago
13 years
daughter
1937-Lois Kuchenbecker (1957)
1937
Birth: about 1937 38 37 Chicago
Death:
Birth
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Beth Young, Florida

Marriage
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Beth Young, Florida

Census
Text:

Kansas_1940+04+09

Death
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Beth Young, Florida

Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Birth

Vater = Charles Michels
Mutter = Anna Doll

Census
Death