Evelyn Wilma Kuchenbecker, 19072001 (aged 94 years)

Name
Evelyn Wilma /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Evelyn Wilma
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Evelyn Wilma /Teed/
Birth
August 17, 1907 25 24
Meriden
Latitude: 44.074 Longitude: -93.387
Address: Meriden, Steele, Minnesota
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Minnesota, Geburten und Taufen, 1840-1980

Birth of a sister
May 31, 1909 (aged 1 year)
Meriden
Latitude: 44.074 Longitude: -93.387
Address: Meriden, Steele, Minnesota, United States
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a sister
February 21, 1910 (aged 2 years)
Meriden
Latitude: 44.074 Longitude: -93.387
Address: Meriden, Steele, Minnesota, United States
Source: FamilySearch
Burial of a sister
Birth of a brother
February 20, 1912 (aged 4 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, United States
Note: S87: Meriden, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Birth of a brother
November 9, 1913 (aged 6 years)
Meriden
Latitude: 44.074 Longitude: -93.387
Address: Meriden, Steele, Minnesota
Source: Ancestry
Text:

USA, Sozialversicherungsindex, 1936-2007

Birth of a brother
May 15, 1917 (aged 9 years)
Meriden Township
Latitude: 44.074 Longitude: -93.347
Address: Meriden Township, Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Urkunde Nummer: 1917-34523

Note: Geburtsort laut Einberufungskarte = Owatonna, Minnesota, USA
Death of a paternal grandfather
December 7, 1922 (aged 15 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a paternal grandmother
December 18, 1932 (aged 25 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a paternal grandmother
December 20, 1932 (aged 25 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Saint John Lutheran Cemetery, Owatonna, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a brother
October 30, 1943 (aged 36 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele County, Minnesota, United States
Cause: World War II
Source: Find A Grave
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Minnesota, Veteranengräberverzeichnis, 1857-1975

Marriage
February 10, 1946 (aged 38 years)
Steele, Minnesota, USA
Latitude: 43.976 Longitude: -93.178
Burial of a father
1973 (aged 65 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Saint John Lutheran Cemetery
Owatonna, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a father
January 12, 1973 (aged 65 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Cedarview Nursing Home, Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Sara AboZena; Sterbeindex Minnesota, 1908–2002

Death of a husband
January 26, 1979 (aged 71 years)
Olmsted County
Latitude: 44 Longitude: -92.4
Address: Olmsted County, Minnesota
Source: Ancestry
Burial of a mother
1980 (aged 72 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Saint John Lutheran Cemetery
Owatonna, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a mother
January 8, 1980 (aged 72 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna Township, Steele, Minnesota, United States
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Sara AboZena

Death of a brother
December 14, 1997 (aged 90 years)
Rochester
Latitude: 44.022 Longitude: -92.47
Address: Rochester, Olmsted County (Olmsted), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a brother
1997 (aged 89 years)
Rochester
Latitude: 44.022 Longitude: -92.47
Address: Oakwood Cemetery, Rochester, Olmsted County (Olmsted), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death
September 14, 2001 (aged 94 years)
Webster City
Latitude: 42.466 Longitude: -93.82
Address: 50595 Webster City, Hamilton, Iowa, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Note: veröffentlicht am 18. Sept. 2001 - Owatonna, Minnesota, United States
Burial
Webster City
Latitude: 42.466 Longitude: -93.82
Address: Graceland Cemetery, Webster City, Hamilton County (Hamilton), Iowa, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with parents
father
Bernhard Edward Kuchenbecker
18811973
Birth: August 27, 1881 51 32 Somerset
Death: January 12, 1973Owatonna
mother
elder sister
Private
herself
19072001
Birth: August 17, 1907 25 24 Meriden
Death: September 14, 2001Webster City
22 months
younger sister
19091910
Birth: May 31, 1909 27 26 Meriden
Death: February 21, 1910Meriden
3 years
younger brother
19121997
Birth: February 20, 1912 30 28 Owatonna
Death: December 14, 1997Rochester
21 months
younger brother
19132002
Birth: November 9, 1913 32 30 Meriden
Death: February 19, 2002Owatonna
4 years
younger brother
Bernard Oscar Kuchenbecker
19171943
Birth: May 15, 1917 35 34 Meriden Township
Death: October 30, 1943Owatonna
Family with George W. Teed
husband
19071979
Birth: June 13, 1907Webster City
Death: January 26, 1979Olmsted County
herself
19072001
Birth: August 17, 1907 25 24 Meriden
Death: September 14, 2001Webster City
Marriage MarriageFebruary 10, 1946Steele, Minnesota, USA
Birth
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Minnesota, Geburten und Taufen, 1840-1980

Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Death

veröffentlicht am 18. Sept. 2001 - Owatonna, Minnesota, United States

Note

Vater: George Martin Teed
Mutter: Laura Belle Buell

Burial