Cecelia Mary Otillie Cardin, 18841979 (aged 94 years)

Name
Cecelia Mary Otillie /Cardin/
Given names
Cecelia Mary Otillie
Surname
Cardin
Also known as
Cecelia Mary Otillie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 7, 1884
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford, Wisconsin, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Birth of a daughter
about 1908 (aged 23 years)
Wisconsin
Latitude: 44.73 Longitude: -89.75
Address: Wisconsin, United States
Birth of a daughter
April 15, 1911 (aged 26 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County (Crawford), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family residence
1918 (aged 33 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie Du Chien, Crawford, Wisconsin, USA
Death of a husband
April 25, 1945 (aged 60 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County (Crawford), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a husband
1945 (aged 60 years)
Prairie du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Evergreen Cemetery, Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a daughter
July 20, 1975 (aged 90 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County (Crawford), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a daughter
1975 (aged 90 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Calvary Cemetery, Prairie du Chien, Crawford County (Crawford), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death
March 17, 1979 Age: 94 years 7 months
Prairie du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Burial
1979 (0 after death)
Prairie du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Evergreen Cemetery, Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Herman Martin Kuchenbecker
husband
18821945
Birth: May 31, 1882 35 41 Wauzeka
Death: April 25, 1945Prairie Du Chien
herself
18841979
Birth: August 7, 1884Prairie Du Chien
Death: March 17, 1979Prairie du Chien
Marriage Marriage
daughter
3 years
daughter
19111975
Birth: April 15, 1911 28 26 Prairie Du Chien
Death: July 20, 1975Prairie Du Chien
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Family residence
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Death
Burial