George Bryan Foley, 19051967 (aged 62 years)

Name
George Bryan /Foley/
Given names
George Bryan
Surname
Foley
Also known as
George Bryan /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
May 11, 1905
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County (Crawford), Wisconsin, USA
Marriage
Death
June 25, 1967 (aged 62 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County (Crawford), Wisconsin, USA
Burial
1967 (0 after death)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Calvary Cemetery, Prairie du Chien, Crawford County (Crawford), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Luelle Cecelia Kuchenbecker
wife
19111975
Birth: April 15, 1911 28 26 Prairie Du Chien
Death: July 20, 1975Prairie Du Chien
himself
19051967
Birth: May 11, 1905Prairie Du Chien
Death: June 25, 1967Prairie Du Chien
Marriage Marriage
Burial
Source: Find A Grave