Marian Elaine Kuchenbecker, 19091988 (aged 78 years)

Name
Marian Elaine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marian Elaine
Nickname
Mary
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marian Elaine /Armstrong/
Birth
November 2, 1909 38 37
Kalifornien
Latitude: 37 Longitude: -120
Address: California, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Kalifornien
Latitude: 37 Longitude: -120
Address: California, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Birth of a brother
April 29, 1916 (aged 6 years)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger, Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

U.S. WWII Draft Cards Young Men, 1940-1947

Marriage of a brother
about 1938 (aged 28 years)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger, Fresno County, Kalifornien, Vereinigte Staaten
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a father
March 16, 1955 (aged 45 years)
Fresno County
Latitude: 36.75 Longitude: -119.65
Address: Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a father
1955 (aged 45 years)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger Cemetery, Sanger, Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a mother
July 5, 1956 (aged 46 years)
Fresno County
Latitude: 36.75 Longitude: -119.65
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a mother
1956 (aged 46 years)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger Cemetery, Sanger, Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
November 28, 1969 (aged 60 years)
Fresno County
Latitude: 36.75 Longitude: -119.65
Address: Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a husband
1969 (aged 59 years)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger Cemetery, Sanger, Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a brother
August 31, 1971 (aged 61 years)
Fresno
Latitude: 36.78 Longitude: -119.79
Address: Fresno, Fresno, California
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a sister
November 9, 1982 (aged 73 years)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger, Fresno County, California, USA
Source: FamilySearch
Burial of a sister
1982 (aged 72 years)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger, Fresno, California, United States of America
Death of a sister
July 17, 1983 (aged 73 years)
Fresno County
Latitude: 36.75 Longitude: -119.65
Address: Fresno, California, United States
Source: FamilySearch
Burial of a sister
July 1983 (aged 73 years)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger Cemetery, Sanger, Fresno, California, United States
Death of a sister
January 22, 1985 (aged 75 years)
San Francisco
Latitude: 44.73 Longitude: -89.72
Address: San Francisco, California, USA

Wisconsin
Breitengrad: Längengrad:
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Todesfälle in Kalifornien, 1940 - 1997

Death
April 14, 1988 (aged 78 years)
San Diego
Latitude: 32.715 Longitude: -117.1625
Address: San Diego, California, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
1988 (0 after death)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger Cemetery, Sanger, Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with parents
father
18711955
Birth: January 1, 1871 39 31 Chilton
Death: March 16, 1955Fresno County
mother
18721956
Birth: April 6, 1872Wisconsin
Death: July 5, 1956Fresno County
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1897Seymour (Wis)
6 months
elder brother
18981905
Birth: May 9, 1898 27 26 Wisconsin
Death: December 22, 1905
4 years
elder sister
19011983
Birth: November 30, 1901 30 29 Seymour
Death: July 17, 1983Fresno County
11 months
elder sister
19021982
Birth: November 8, 1902 31 30 Wisconsin
Death: November 9, 1982Sanger
4 years
elder sister
19071985
Birth: January 19, 1907 36 34 Wisconsin
Death: January 22, 1985San Francisco
3 years
herself
19091988
Birth: November 2, 1909 38 37 Kalifornien
Death: April 14, 1988San Diego
7 years
younger brother
19162007
Birth: April 29, 1916 45 44 Sanger
Death: April 16, 2007Madera
-12 years
elder brother
19041971
Birth: May 30, 1904 33 32 Seymour
Death:
Family with Martin Clingman Armstrong
husband
18831969
Birth: March 12, 1883Jonesville
Death: November 28, 1969Fresno County
herself
19091988
Birth: November 2, 1909 38 37 Kalifornien
Death: April 14, 1988San Diego
Marriage MarriageKalifornien
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave