Ruth Mildred Stillwell, 19181959 (aged 41 years)

Name
Ruth Mildred /Stillwell/
Given names
Ruth Mildred
Surname
Stillwell
Also known as
Ruth Mildred /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
February 28, 1918
Ann
Latitude: 38.727 Longitude: -90.385
Address: St. Ann, St. Louis County, Missouri, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
about 1938 (aged 19 years)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger, Fresno County, Kalifornien, Vereinigte Staaten
Source: FamilySearch
Death
September 23, 1959 (aged 41 years)
Madera County
Latitude: 37.22 Longitude: -119.77
Address: Madera, California, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
1959 (0 after death)
Sanger
Latitude: 36.708 Longitude: -119.556
Address: Sanger Cemetery, Sanger, Fresno County (Fresno), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Lowell E Kuckenbaker
husband
19162007
Birth: April 29, 1916 45 44 Sanger
Death: April 16, 2007Madera
herself
19181959
Birth: February 28, 1918Ann
Death: September 23, 1959Madera County
Marriage Marriageabout 1938Sanger
Lowell E Kuckenbaker + Private
husband
19162007
Birth: April 29, 1916 45 44 Sanger
Death: April 16, 2007Madera
husband’s wife
Private
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: FamilySearch
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave