Marie Elisabeth Kuchenbecker, 17241805 (aged 81 years)

Name
Marie Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth /Möller/
Birth
February 7, 1724 28 24
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: MyHeritage
Source: AF Kluck
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Birth of a brother
January 20, 1726 (aged 1 year)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Note: Paten = Johann Klabunde, Eva Blankenburg
Birth of a brother
Source: AF Kluck
Death of a brother
Source: AF Kluck
Death of a paternal grandfather
January 20, 1730 (aged 5 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Text:

Grundbuch Spsrsee, Blatt 12 (262)

Birth of a brother
Source: AF Kluck
Birth of a sister
April 24, 1735 (aged 11 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Birth of a brother
March 12, 1740 (aged 16 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Birth of a sister
January 19, 1744 (aged 19 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Death of a brother
May 14, 1744 (aged 20 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Marriage of a sister
November 27, 1753 (aged 29 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Birth of a daughter
January 14, 1759 (aged 34 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Alexander Sauerland

Note: unsicher: FamilySearch = * 1771 Kussow, Gramenz, Neustettin, Pommern, Prs
Death of a father
January 17, 1759 (aged 34 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Marriage of a brother
Source: AF Kluck
Marriage of a sister
November 23, 1763 (aged 39 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Marriage of a daughter
November 16, 1779 (aged 55 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Neustettin, Pommern, Preußen, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Alexander Sauerland
Death of a sister
July 9, 1780 (aged 56 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Death of a mother
April 14, 1782 (aged 58 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Kluck
Death of a husband
August 9, 1782 (aged 58 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

mactest Web Site, Webmaster Alexander Sauerland

Birth of a granddaughter
January 11, 1790 (aged 65 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a grandson
February 24, 1802 (aged 78 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Sigrid Schonschadowski

Death
November 25, 1805 (aged 81 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17241805
Birth: February 7, 1724 28 24 Sparsee
Death: November 25, 1805Kussow
2 years
younger brother
17261808
Birth: January 20, 1726 30 26 Sparsee
Death: February 3, 1808Sparsee
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
17351813
Birth: April 24, 1735 39 35 Sparsee
Death: December 15, 1813Sparsee
5 years
younger brother
17401744
Birth: March 12, 1740 44 40 Sparsee
Death: May 14, 1744Sparsee
4 years
younger sister
17441780
Birth: January 19, 1744 48 44 Sparsee
Death: July 9, 1780Sparsee
Family with Jacob Ewald Möller
husband
17221782
Birth: 1722
Death: August 9, 1782Kussow
herself
17241805
Birth: February 7, 1724 28 24 Sparsee
Death: November 25, 1805Kussow
Marriage Marriage
daughter
17591833
Birth: January 14, 1759 37 34 Kussow
Death: December 9, 1833
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Source: AF Kluck
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Death
Source: MyHeritage