Jennie Dvorak, 18771898 (aged 21 years)

Name
Jennie /Dvorak/
Given names
Jennie
Surname
Dvorak
Also known as
Jennie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Death
September 18, 1898 (aged 21 years)
Sayville
Latitude: 40.736 Longitude: -73.077
Address: Sayville, Suffolk County (Suffolk), New York, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Sterberegister des Staates New York, 1898-S34965

Burial
1898 (0 after death)
Sayville
Latitude: 40.736 Longitude: -73.077
Address: Union Cemetery, Sayville, Suffolk County (Suffolk), New York, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Sterberegister des Staates New York, 1898-S34965

Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Death