Thelma M. Johnston, 19232013 (aged 90 years)

Name
Thelma M. /Johnston/
Given names
Thelma M.
Surname
Johnston
Also known as
Thelma M. /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
January 12, 1923
Seymour
Latitude: 38.957 Longitude: -85.889
Address: Seymour, Jackson County (Jackson), Indiana, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death
May 4, 2013 (aged 90 years)
Columbus
Latitude: 39.201 Longitude: -85.919
Address: Columbus, Bartholomew County (Bartholomew), Indiana, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
2013 (0 after death)
Seymour
Latitude: 38.957 Longitude: -85.889
Address: Riverview Cemetery, Seymour, Jackson County (Jackson), Indiana, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave