Maxine Frances Hunt, 19221999 (aged 76 years)

Name
Maxine Frances /Hunt/
Given names
Maxine Frances
Surname
Hunt
Also known as
Maxine Frances /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
July 18, 1922
Jefferson Township (Iowa)
Latitude: 42.69 Longitude: -92.359
Address: Jefferson Township, Bremer, Iowa
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Iowa, USA, Geburts- und Taufindex, 1800-1999

Note: Vater: John Albert Hunt

Vater: John Albert Hunt
Mutter: Rosa Martha Michor

Birth of a son
September 20, 1947 (aged 25 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a husband
December 1, 1968 (aged 46 years)
Olmsted County
Latitude: 44 Longitude: -92.4
Address: Olmsted County, Minnesota, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Minnesota, Sterberegister, 1904-2001

Residence
1999 (0 after death)
Hope
Latitude: 43.962 Longitude: -93.276
Address: Hope, Somerset Township, Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

U.S. Sterbe-Verzeichnis der Sozialversicherung (SSDI)

Death
February 19, 1999 (aged 76 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele County, Minnesota, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Note: veröffentlicht 23. Feb. 1999, Waverly, Iowa, United States von Waverly Independent
Burial
1999 (0 after death)
Steele Center
Latitude: 43.991 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Steele Center Lutheran Cemetery, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Herbert William Kuchenbecker
husband
19121968
Birth: August 10, 1912 36 27 Steele County
Death: December 1, 1968Olmsted County
herself
19221999
Birth: July 18, 1922Jefferson Township (Iowa)
Death: February 19, 1999Owatonna
son
James H. Kuchenbecker
19472010
Birth: September 20, 1947 35 25 Owatonna
Death: December 6, 2010Madison Lake
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Iowa, USA, Geburts- und Taufindex, 1800-1999

Residence
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

U.S. Sterbe-Verzeichnis der Sozialversicherung (SSDI)

Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Birth

Vater: John Albert Hunt
Mutter: Rosa Martha Michor

Death

veröffentlicht 23. Feb. 1999, Waverly, Iowa, United States von Waverly Independent